Report of Donors

Our thanks to the following Washington, D.C.-area alumni, parents, and friends who have made gifts to The Campaign for Syracuse University between its inception in 2003 and June 30, 2011. Our gratitude goes out to all of you who have supported Syracuse University. We can’t do what we do without you!

Although great care has been taken to list all names and list them accurately, we would appreciate being advised of any errors or omissions. Please contact Karen Spear at ksspear@syr.edu.

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
· A ·
A.I. Solutions
Dr. Robert C. Abbott ’50, G’58, G’59
Ms. Nellie A. Abdallah-Elkousy L’99
Mr. Alim Abdulghany
Mrs. Jessamyn Abel ’91
Ms. Diane A. Aboushi L’06
Mr. Mark A. Abramson G’73
Mr. Paul R. Abramson
Mrs. Susan S. Abramson
Accent Graphics Inc.
Access Intelligence LLC
Mr. Lawrence G. Acker ’71
Mrs. Ana C. Acosta
Mr. Juan B. Acosta
Dr. Elizabeth Shaw Adams ’60
Mr. Melvin J. Adams, Jr. G’51
Ms. Miranda J. Adams ’94
Dr. Ralph G. Adams ’50, G’58
Mr. Robert E. Adams ’52
Mrs. Robert E. Adams G’51
Ms. Pamela L. Ademiluyi
Mr. Burton E. Adler
Mr. Douglas O. Adler
Dr. Kenneth P. Adler ’48
Mrs. Prudence S. Adler
Miss Rita J. Adrosko ’52
Mr. Siddharth Agarwal G’98
Mr. Kaustubh Agashe
Rev. Charles U. Agbaza
Mrs. Edith C. Agbaza
Mr. Matthew Julian Agen G’02, L’02
Dr. David W. Aha ’83, G’85
Mrs. Jane Shepherd Ahlberg ’40
Mr. Imran Ahmed
Mrs. Saquiba J. Ahmed
Ms. Rita F. Aid ’51
Mr. Bernard Aiken G’63
Mrs. Victoria P. Alden ’79
Ms. Genet M. Alemu
Ms. Pamela D. Alesky G’94
Mr. Richard M. Alexander L’82
Mr. Syed O. Ali ’92
Mr. Michael J. Allan L’98
Mr. Jack C. Allen, IV ’92
Mrs. Jodie M. Allen ’94
Ms. Mary E. Allen ’36, G’41
Mr. Steven J. Allen G’84
Ms. Elise Beth Alpen ’92
The Hon. Joanne Fogel Alper ’72
Mr. Paul E. Alper
Mr. Bruce S. Alpert ’72
Dr. Clement C. Alpert
Mrs. Sandra K. Alpert ’45
Mrs. Jordana E. Al-Saigh ’98
Mrs. Maura McDevitt Alt ’88
Mr. Neil C. Alt ’88
Mrs Katerina E. Altenberg ’59
Mr. Richard M. Alter
Mrs. Rosalie K. Alter
Mr. Michael B. Altman ’90
Ms. Sandra L. Ambrose G’93
American Council on Education
The American Physical Society
The American Physiological Society
The American-Israeli Cooperative Enterprise
America’s Charities
Ms. Christine Melinda Ames ’10
Mrs. Claire J. Ames
Mr. George F. Ames
Mr. John M. Amey ’04
Mr. Emmanuel Amos-Abanyie G’06
Mr. Francis Andrew Amtmann G’07
Ms. Mary A. Anagnost ’86
Mrs. Evy Herr Anderson
Mr. George N. Anderson ’74, G’77
Ms. Hillery N. Anderson ’06
Mr. Judd P. Anderson
Mrs Patricia Evans Anderson ’43, G’56
Mr. Robert A. Anderson ’95
Mr. Martin Charles Andolino ’00
Mr. Lionel Andre ’84
Mrs. Michelle A. Andre ’84
Ms. Jo Ann Marsden Andren ’70
Mr. Michael Robert Andreotta ’02
Mrs. Dolores M. Andrew ’51
Mr. R. Hugh Andrew
Ms. Karen Lynn Andrews G’07
Ms. Kristi Marie Andrews G’08
Mr. Michael W. Andrews G’72
Dr. Jeffrey S. Angell G’77
Mr. James J. Angelo
Mrs. Mariellen M. Angelo
Ms. Debra G. Anglin ’79
Mrs. Sara G. Annear ’70
Mr. Charles V. Anstrom
Mr. Michael C. Anstrom ’05
Mrs. Theresa L. Anstrom
Mr. Vincent S. Antonacci L’87
Mrs. Ari L. Antonelli ’84
Mr. David L. Antonelli ’85
Mr. Michael A. Antos G’72
Mr. Dov Apfel
Mrs. Sharon Margolis Apfel
Mrs. Amy P. Appelbaum ’61, G’65
Mr. Henry R. Appelbaum G’65
Dr. Roy L. Appletree G’69
Mrs. Constance S. Apter
Mr. Paul W. Archer, II ’94
Mr. Darrell G. Ardoin G’66
Arent Fox LLP
Mr. Brian M. Arezzo ’01
Mrs. Jennifer L. Arezzo ’02
Dr. George R. Armstrong ’49, G’59, G’65
Mr. Richard Paul Armstrong G’08
Mr. David S. Arnold G’43
Mrs. Ileana C. Arnold ’90
Mr. Oden Bowie Arnot ’72
Miss Yolanda Roset Arrington ’00
Mr. Waino E. Arvo, Jr. G’68
Mrs Joanne T. Asbill ’74
Mr. Darren B. Ash G’91
Mr. James O’Hanlon Asher ’70, G’73
Mrs. Jennifer H. Asher G’73
Mr. Lewis J. Ashley ’59, G’59
Mr. John E. Askew, Sr. G’73
Mrs. Vanessa D. Askins-Wood ’82
Col. Jerry A. Aslinger G’87
The Associated: Jewish Community Federation of Baltimore
Association for Federal Information Resources Management
Association for Public Policy Analysis & Management
Association of Performing Arts Presenters
Dr. Gerard A. Athaide G’94, G’95
Mrs. Theresa H. Athaide ’88
Mrs. Mindy K. Athas ’91
Mr. Michael K. Atkinson ’86
Dr. J. Howland Auchincloss, Jr.
Ms. Linda August
Dr. Robert L. August
Dr. David Austein
Mrs. Linda Golub Austein ’74
Mr. Charles J. Austin G’97
Miss Fern M. Auston ’75
Mrs. Vicky Cahan Autrey ’73
Ms. Jennifer L. Ayers ’95
Ayers/Saint/Gross Inc.
Mr. Samuel Peter Azar G’08

· B ·

Mr. Michael S. Babst G’94
Mr. Edward F. Bachman, II ’61
Mrs. Ellen H. Bachman ’68, G’70
Mr. Austin A. Bachmann ’82
Mr. Rami S. Badawy L’00
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Bader
Mr. Michael A. Bader
BAE Systems North America
Mr. Alan H. Baicker ’50
Mr. Zakir A Baig
Mr. Arthur L. Bailey ’68
Mrs. Barbara N. Bailey ’53
Mrs. Jane A. Bailey ’32
Ms. Marianne M. Bailey G’86
Mr. Oronde Khary Baird ’04
Mr. Andrew Peter Bakaj L’06
Mr. Peter T. Bakanowski ’98
Mr. David H. Baker
Mrs. Julie M. Baker G’78
Mr. Keith L. Baker L’75
Mr. Peter Baker
Mr. Robert D. Balderston G’71
Mrs. Jamie L. Baldinger
Mr. Joseph A. Baldinger
Mr. Geoffrey T. Ballou G’98
Baltimore Community Foundation
Miss Violetta D. Baluyut G’67
Mr. Jeffrey A. Bamba ’01
Mrs. Holladay R. Bank
Mr. Raymond L. Bank
Mr. Shiv Kumar Bansal G’09
Mr. Anthony J. Barbaro, Jr. ’81
Mr. Andre J. Barbeau ’77
Capt. Alan H. Barbour ’63
Dr. Peter Robert Barcher ’68, G’72, G’73
Mr. John W. Barchet G’94
Mr. Lynn J. Barden L’66
Mrs. Lynne W. Barden ’66
Mrs. Katherine Barker Marshall ’93
Mr. David S. Barna ’81
Miss Elissa Beth Barnes ’98
Dr. William R. Barnes G’70, G’77
Mrs. Idelle Myers Barnhart
Mrs. Margaret M. Barnum
Mr. Wayne J. Barnum ’75
Mrs. Cynthia D. Barrett
Mr. Gregory Barrett
Ms. Jody M. Barringer ’95, L’98, G’08
Mr. Edward J. Barron ’70
Mr. Daniel Joseph Barry
Mrs. Monica Lynch Barry
Mr. William D. Barry G’94
Mrs. Ruth M. Bartfeld ’51
Dr. Valencia Bartholomew
Lt. Col. Philip J. Barton ’87
Mrs. Ibrahim S. Basatneh ’59
Mrs. Janice Heller Bass ’51
Mr. Spencer C. Bassett L’04
Mr. Brian Christopher Bataille ’91
Mrs. Julia Green Bataille ’91
Mrs. Richard Batiste ’59
Mrs. Mary H. Batt ’83
Ms. Patricia M. Battin G’67, H’00
Mr. Philip M. Battles, III ’67
Ms. Heather L. Bauer ’98
Ms. Tracy A. Baumgardner ’87
Mr. Gerard Adams Baxter, II ’02
Judge David L. Bazelon Center for Mental Health Law
Mr. Peter L. Beard L’86
Col. Sarah E. Beard G’62
Ms. Barbara A. Beck
Mr. Marc R. Beckel ’95
Est. of Mrs. Helen Becker ’49
Mr. William M. Becker ’82
Mrs. Nancy C. Beckley G’71
Ms. Alexandra E. Beckmann ’09
Mr. David Beckwith ’41, ’47
Mrs. David Beckwith ’47
Mrs. John W. Beckwith ’57
Ms. Tanya C. Beer G’02, G’04
Mr. James Beizer ’53
Est. of Lt. Col. Hedwig C. Belin ’41
Mrs. Bonnie R. Belkin ’74
Mr Edward B. Belkin ’72
Mr. Scott Edward Bell ’80
Mrs. Stephanie H. Bell ’80
Mrs. Patricia Benford-Housman ’90
Mr. Harold D. Bengelsdorf ’48, G’72
Mrs. Marta I. Benitez-Guzman ’80
Dr. Richard M. Benjamin ’85
Mr. James Bennet
Mrs. Mary G. Bennett ’64
Col. James V. Benvenuto G’75
Mr. Michael D. Berg ’69
Miss Regina F. Berg G’74
Mrs. Audrey Ellenbogen Berger ’49
Mr. Harold Berger ’49, G’51
Ms. Mary Ellen Bergeron G’69
Mrs Fred G. Berghoefer ’48
Mr. Craig J. Berk ’96
Mrs. Stacey L. Berk ’96
Mrs. Barbara M. Berke ’83
Mr. Alan S. Berkowitz
Mrs. Carolyn S. Berkowitz
Mrs. Herbert B. Berkowitz ’63
Mrs. Jonathan M. Berkson ’70
Mr. Andrew B. Berman L’01, G’02
Mr. Michael J. Berman
Mrs. Stacey S. Berman
Mr. Todd P. Berner
Mrs. Raymond J. Bernero ’53
Ms. Elizabeth A. Bernhard-Miller G’98
Mrs. Robyn R. Bernitt
Mr. Tom J. Bernitt
Mrs. Edith H. Bernstein G’84
Ms. Rachelle B. Bernstein L’78
Mrs. Sharon L. Bernstein ’88
Mr. Richard M. Berry ’43
Mrs. Rhoda E. Berson ’62
Mr. James A. Bertelmann ’84
Mrs. Judith E. Bertini ’66
Bertot Information Consultant Services Inc.
Dr. John C. Bertot G’96
Ms. Margot F. Bester-Markowitz
Mr. Alex Bhargava ’88
Mr. Aditya Bhatnagar L’93
Ms. Barbara J. Bice ’73
Mr. Peter A. Bieger L’76
Mrs. Tacey A. Bigger ’73
Ms. Rebekah L. Bina L’04, G’04
Dr. Marilyn R. Binkley
Mrs. Cynthia Grace Bird G’01
Dr. Allan M. Birenberg
Ms. Danielle Ashley Birenberg
Mrs. Nina L. Birenberg
Mrs. Luella Peters Bishop ’37
Mrs. Grace S. Bitter
Mr. Kenneth G. Bitter
Mrs. Alison E. Black ’96
Mr. Michael E. Blackshear ’91
Mr. Robert J. Blackwell ’50
Mr. Victor R. Blake G’95
Ms. Shellie N. Blakeney L’96
Miss Nina Blendman ’72
Mr. Gordon G. Blewis
Mrs. Julie G. Blewis
Ms. Elizabeth K Blickley L’09
Ms. Margaret Mary Bliss ’03
Ms. Leslie M. Blitz ’04
Mrs. Michele J. Blitz
Mr. Nelson Blitz
The Herb Block Foundation
Mrs. Amy Jo Bloom ’72
Mr. Michael J. Bloom ’71, L’74
Mr. Morris B. Bloom
Mrs. Susan B. Bloom
Colonel Edward C. Boardman ’62
Mrs. Gail C. Boardman ’62
Miss Christa D. Boatman ’04
Ms. Victoria Bocchieri
Mr. Robert L. Bodansky ’74
Mrs. Susan A. Bodansky ’74, ’75
Mr. David L. Boddie ’74, ’75
Mrs. Reba Boddie ’41
Col. Frederick W. Boecher ’68, G’70
Mr. John A. Boffa, Jr. G’82
Ms. Deborah S. Boggs ’71
Mr. Gerard S. Bognaski G’82
Prof. Carl T. Bogus ’70, L’73
Mr. Warren E. Boin, Jr. ’76
Mr. Michael A. Boito G’83
Mrs. Rainee B. Bolanos ’87
Dr. A. Lynn Bolles ’71
Mr. Mark Bomberg
Mrs. Ardis Shaffer Bond ’79
Dr. Margaret Bonesteel G’88, G’94
Ms. Mariama S. Boney ’96, G’98
Mr. Jack Bonner
Mrs. Sandy Bonner
Ms. Doreen M. Bonnett ’82
Mrs. Kathleen Q. Bonsall
Dr. Jaap W. Boosman ’57, G’59
Mr. Lee R. Boot ’79
Mr. Clifford K. Booth ’90
Mr. Kurt R. Borski ’87
Mr. Michael T. Bosiacki ’92
Mr. Daniel W. Bostwick
Mrs. Patricia D. Bostwick
Ms. Angela M. Bourne ’95
Mrs. Barbara K. Bourne G’50
Mrs. Frauke Bowen G’79
Mrs. Julius I. Bowen ’51
Dr. Julius I. Bowen ’50, G’52
Mrs. Patrick J. Bowen ’54
Ms. Karlyn H. Bowman
Mrs. Susan Schurig Bowman
Mrs. Denen Norfleet Boyce G’03, L’03
Mr. Simon H. Boyce G’02, L’02
Mrs. Barbara B. Boyd G’71
Ms. Kim Marie Boylan L’86
Mr. Scott P. Boylan G’85
Ms. Anastasia M. Boyle ’09
Mr. Michael J. Boyle G’76
Mr. Adam W. Bozzi ’00
Mr. Damon F. Bradley G’76
Dr. Michael D. Bradley
Mrs. Nancy A. Bradley
Mr. Robert E. Bradley G’67
Ms. Sharon E. Bradley
Mr. Robert A. Brady
Miss Janice Brambilla ’72
Ada Brandon Charitable Foundation
Mr. Robert M. Brandon ’69
Ms. Roslyn Brandon G’70
Mrs. Cynthia M. Brandon-Arnold ’82
Mr. Steven M. Brattain G’70
Col. Gustav J. Braun G’63
Mr. and Mrs. Seth A. Breger
Mr. James W. Breglio G’75
Mrs. Ann W. Breihan
Dr. John R. Breihan
Mrs. Susan Bresnahan-Hollar G’91
Ms. Karla M. Bressant
Ms. Danielle Brian
Mr. Howard J. Brickman ’66
Mr. Daniel Bridgers
Mrs. Jill S. Brigati ’84
Mrs. Jessica E. Brill Ortiz G’06
Mr. Lawrence J. Brill ’68
Mrs. Rita J. Brill
Brimrose Corporation of America
Mr. Charles P. Brinkman
Mrs. Patricia M. Brinkman
Mrs. Molly Corbett Broad ’62, H’09
Mr. Nicholas Brockunier
Mr. Aaron G. Brodsky ’03
Mr. Andrew J. Brodsky
Dr James H. Brodsky ’70
Mrs James H. Brodsky ’74
Mr. Michael B. Brodsky ’90
Mr. Morgan A. Broman ’75
Mr. Samuel R. Brooke G’88
Mr. Charles W. Brooks G’70
Ms. Kristin F. Brooks ’99
Mrs. Margot J. Brooks
Dr. Peter S. Brooks
Mr. Spencer H. Brott ’84
Brown Goldstein Levy LLP
Mr. Alan H. Brown ’37
Mr. Dustin S. Brown G’01
Mr. Harold R. Brown, III ’82, L’91
Mr. Hugh R. Brown ’71
Mr. Jay S. Brown L’95
Mrs. Jean M. Brown ’48
Mrs. Karen S. Brown ’76
Ms. Lori J. Brown ’84
Ms. Mary Jacqueline Brown G’07
Ms. Mary L. Brown L’83
Mrs. Rebecca M. Brown ’83
Ms. Valicia Lanita Brown G’08
Mrs. Velma F. Brown ’68
Ms. Joanmarie Raymond Brubaker ’91
Dr. Edward F. Bruner G’69, G’74
Ms. Michelle A. Brunner ’06
Mr. Michael P. Bruno G’98
Mr. Jeffrey S. Bryan
Mrs. Michelle V. Bryan
Ms. Laura J. Bryant ’96
Mrs. Natasha Y. Bryant ’92
Mr Dennis J. Brydges ’64, G’66
Mrs Evelyn O. Brydges G’66
Mr. Jonathan G. Bryson G’84
Mr. Richard B. Buchanan ’75
Mrs. Marlene A. Bucklew
Mr. John M. Buckley G’03
Mrs. Susan Barnett Budden ’74, G’76
Mr. Donald S. Budrejko ’68
Mr. Richard T. Bulova ’62
Mr. Daniel R. Bumpus ’07
Mr. Bryan T. Bunting ’97
Ms. Karen C. Bunting
Mr. W. Clark Bunting
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Burger
Ms. Lauren E. Burgweger ’04
Ms. Claire P. Burke ’91
Mrs Margaret J. Burke ’80
Dr. Philip J. Burke G’71
Miss Ruth M. Burke G’89
Ms. Nancy J. Burke-Sanow
Mr. Clifton Burlew
Mr. Monti K. Burnette ’89
Mr. Matthew McGarr Burns G’00
Mr. Bruce G. Burton ’74
Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Buske G’01
Mr. Martin Butin
Mr. David S. Butler G’98
Mrs. Dawn M. Butler ’74
Mrs. Dena S. Butler
Mr. Terrence K. Butler
Mr. Herbert L. Byrd, Jr. G’75
Mrs. Dorothy Schopp Byrne ’58
Capt. Edward M. Byrne L’59
Mrs. Judith A. Byrne ’99
Ms. Sarah Jane Byrne G’07
Mr. John M. Byrnes

· C ·

Mr. Henry J. Cadell ’52, G’56
Ms. Sarah E. Cady ’01
Mr. Andrew D. Cain L’06
Mr. Michael A. Calabrese G’77, G’79
Mr. Lawrence A. Calabro G’94
Mr. John T. Calkins ’49
Dr. John J. Callahan G’71, G’72
Dr. Robert Callahan, III G’71
Mrs. Susan F. Callahan G’70
Mr. Clayton A. Callihan, II ’75, ’76
Mr. Gerald S. Callistein ’82
Calvert Social Investment Foundation
Mr. Joseph L. Camarda ’52, G’55
Ms. Lyn M. Camire G’80
Mr. Nicholas D. Cammero ’45
Ms. Gail A. Campbell Woolley ’79
Mr. John A.L. Campbell ’53
Mr. Matthew Stephen Campbell ’02, G’05
Mrs. Nicole Babine Campbell ’05
Mr. Richard S. Campbell ’78
Mr. Scott F. Campbell ’05
Mrs. Margaret K. Cancino ’97
Ms. Jill M. Canfield ’90, L’95
Ms. Laura E. Canfield L’87
Dr. William F. Cannon ’62, G’68
Ms. Regina Canuso ’94, G’98
Ms. Jennifer M. Capparella ’94
Nelson & Michele Carbonell Family Foundation
Ms. Carmen Lucia Carbonell
Mrs. Michele M. Carbonell
Mr. Nelson A. Carbonell, Jr.
Jan H.K. Cardin L’89
Career & Life Balance Management Inc.
Mrs. Jennifer H. Carle G’99
Mr. Gary D. Carlson L’74
Mr. Ronald A. Carmel ’63
Mr. Dennis B. Carmichael ’75
Ms. Rosemary Buckley Carmichael ’76
Ms. Maria A. Caro
Lt. Col. Chester E. Carpenter ’44
Ms. Davita N. Carpenter ’91, ’92
Mrs. Joan Becker Carpenter ’49
Mrs. Melissa Kelly Carpenter ’01
Mr. Robert Donald Carpenter G’08
Mr. Todd A. Carpenter ’92, ’93
Mr David N. Carples ’75
Mr. Jonathan J. Carr ’94
Mrs. Marie P. Carr ’76
Ms. Michal Brand Carr ’64
Ms. Cecilia Carroll G’05
Dr. James D. Carroll L’60, G’67
Dr. Sara F. Carroll G’76, G’78, G’83, G’99
Ms. Ann M. Carta G’79
Miss Karin Y. Carter ’84
Mr. William H. Carter ’99
Mr. Christopher C. Cartwright ’90
Ms. Kara Kinney Cartwright ’90
Mr. Harlow R. Case ’74
Casey 4522 Foundation
Annie E. Casey Foundation
Mr. Ed Cassidy ’76, G’78
Mr. Charles R. Castner, Jr. ’49, G’50
Mr. William A. Castner ’04
Mr. Michael J. Castrilli G’99
Mrs. Naomi Susman Cataldo ’05
Mr. Ricky L. Caudill
Mrs. Sandra A. Cauffman
Mr. Stephen A. Cauffman
Mr. William M. Caufield G’72
Mr. David G. Caughey G’63
Mr. Robert James Caulfield, Jr. G’07
Mr. Guy D. Cecala
Mrs. Laura S. Cecala
Mr. Raymond J. Celada ’54
Ms. Marie Celeste
Mrs. Carol G. Celler ’58
Mr. Roger E. Celler ’58
Mr. Lawrence J. Center ’71
Ms. Joan H. Cepeda ’56
Ms. Rebecca L. Chaffee ’04
Mrs. Carol A. Chait ’66
Dr. Richard Chait G’64, G’67
Dr. Prakash R. Chakravarthi G’93
Mr. John Chalecky G’86
Mr. Stephen D. Chalfin ’64
Mr. Krishna C. Challa G’70
Mr. Paul Alexander Chamberlain G’00
Mr. Robert William Chamberlain, Jr. ’01, G’05
Mrs. Leslie P. Chambers ’96
Mr. James L. Chandler G’98
Mr. Eugene W. Chaney ’90
Mrs. Shauee Pamela Chao
Mr. Eric Michael Chapman ’03
Mr. Grafton D. Chase, Jr. ’83
Mr Michael E. Chateauneuf ’65, G’67
Mr. Narupon Chattrapiban ’00
Ms. Maureen M.Y. Chen
Mr. Richard W. Chen G’80
Dr. Yong Chen G’06
Ms. LaTonya Denise Chenault ’99
Dr. David K. Cheng
Mr. Jonathan K. Cherner ’85
Mrs. Diane R. Chesley ’74
Ms. Evelyn B. Chesnutt G’57
Mrs. Sung-Hee Cho
Ms. Sun H. Choi ’97
Ms. Chia-Lun Chou G’94
Mr. Arnold Chow
Ms. Doris Chow
Mr. Scott D. Christian ’99
Mrs. Daniel W. Christman ’67
Mr. Seung Yun Chung G’01
Mr. Gary L. Cianfichi ’79
Mr. Matthew C. Ciany ’52
Mr. Anthony J. Ciccone, Jr. ’75
Miss Susan Carole Ciotta G’86
Ms. Linda C. Cipriani L’93
Ms. Eunice T. Ciskowski G’98
Miss Angela L. Clark ’91
Ms. Dana Jeannine Clark ’11
Mr. David L. Clark ’75, G’77
Mrs. Erin G. Clark ’98
Mrs. Jane I. Clark ’37
Mrs. Jeri C. Clark ’00
Mr. Kenneth N. Clark G’38
Mr. Mitchell D. Clark ’91
Mr. Robert S. Clark ’54
Ms. Robin G. Clark ’91
Mrs. Stanlyn R. Clark G’76
Miss Eloise C. Clarke G’68
Ms. Jona H. Clarke ’46
Ms. Victoria Clarke
Ms. Lydia S. Clary ’70
Mr. William J. Claus ’57
Mrs. Catherine C. Cleiman
Mr. Jay I. Cleiman
Mrs. Virginia K. Clements ’63
Mrs. Alison S. Clough ’92
Ms. Camilla S. Clough
Mr. Stephen M. Clowser G’89
Ms. Tara M. Cloyd
Mrs. Deborah L. Coburn ’98
Mr. Frederic M. Cochard G’79
Mr. Edward R. Cochrane, Jr. G’79
Mr. J. Theodore Cochrane, Jr. ’71
Mrs. MaryJane S. Cochrane ’72
Mr. D. Whitney Coe ’59, G’67
Mr. Arthur Cohen G’58
Mr Gary S. Cohen ’93
Ms. Ilene G. Cohen
Mrs. Lois G. Cohen
Mr. Marc A. Cohen ’98
Dr. Neri M. Cohen
Mrs. Sherri M. Cohen ’87
Mr. Leon M. Cohn ’50
Mr. Keith D. Colbert
Mr. Charles P. Colby, Jr. G’65
Mr John G. Colby ’65, ’66
Mr. Lauren A. Colby L’55
Mr. Eric M. Colchamiro ’03
Mr. Timothy Cole G’67
Mrs. Desiree S. Coleman G’04
Ms. Michele D. Coleman ’87
Ms. Rochelle Antoinette Coleman ’05
Ms. Rachel E. Colson L’07
Dr Kent W. Colton G’68
Dr. Maynard S. Comiez ’53, G’55
The Community Foundation for the National Capital Region
Computer Sciences Corporation
Ms. Stefanie A. Conahan ’01
Ms. Catherine S. Condon ’97
Mrs. Ann C. Connell ’75
Mrs. L. Susan Conner
Mr. Roger W. Conner ’70
Ms. Annemargaret Connolly ’84
Ms. Ceci Connolly
Mrs. Elizabeth N. Connolly
Mr. William J. Connolly
Dr. Ulysses J. Connor, Jr. L’74
Mrs. Jean R. Conrad G’72
Mr. Roger R. Consaul ’57
Mr. Salvatore N. Constantino ’91
Mr. Dominick Conte ’68, G’75
Ms. Jennifer L. Cook G’04
Mr. Thomas L. Cook G’99
Jack Kent Cooke Foundation
Mr. Adam Cooley
Ms. Jennifer E. Coon L’00
Dr. Robert G. Coon ’49, G’50
Miss Cecily D. Cooper ’89
Mr. James D. Cooper ’65, G’68
Ms. Jennifer G. Cooper G’99
Mrs. Emily Cope ’96
Mr. Michael W. Corbett
Corcoran Family Foundation
Ms. Erin Maureen Corcoran ’01
Mr. Jack G. Corcoran ’96
Miss Lorraine M. Corcoran ’92
Mr. Jeffrey Robert Cordisco ’99
Mr. Christopher D. Cordom ’87
Mrs. Rachael C. Cordom ’88
Ms. Nykeba Rene Corinaldi
Mrs. Diane W. Cormicle ’70
Mrs. Kristin E. Cormier Robinson ’94
Mr. Craig B. Cornelius ’88
Mrs. Rebecca C. Cornelius ’88
Ms. Elvia E. Cortes G’00
Mr. Christopher McGregor Cortright G’07
Mr. Barnet C. Corwin ’64
Dr. Robert L. Cosby, Jr. G’79, G’81, G’87
Ms. Jacquelyn Costa ’02
Mr. Thomas M. Costello
Ms. Caroline E. Couig ’85
Ms. Kristen Nicole Coulon ’09
Ms. Maia T. Councheva L’03
Mrs. Cynthia V. Courtney ’88
Mrs. Ingrid C. Coutts ’92
Mr. Robert B. Coutts
Mrs. Ann K. Couwenhoven
Dr. Ross I. Couwenhoven
Mr. Edward P. Covert ’57
Mrs. Edward P. Covert ’57
Mr. Carl A. Cowan ’05
Dr. Claude L. Cowan, Jr. ’68
Mrs. Faye C. Cowan
Ms. Debra F. Cowen ’72, L’74
Mr. Robert M. Cowen, Jr. ’71
Ms. Melissa Cox ’93, G’95
Mr. George M. Coyle
Mrs. Yvonne M. Coyle
Mr. David M. Coyne G’90
Mrs. Tanya W. Coyne G’91
Mrs. Kristi Z. Craig ’86
Ms. Julia E. Craighill G’85
Mr. Harold R. Cramer ’71
Professor David M. Crane L’80
Ms. Deidre R. Crawford
Mrs. Nancy T. Crawford G’88
Mr. John J. Credit
Mrs. Sharon D. Credit
Mr. Edward M. Crichton ’51
Mrs. Charles B. Crisman, Jr. ’70
Mr. Charles B. Crisman, Jr. ’71
Mrs. Teri L. Crisp ’82
Mr. Frederick S. Cristman L’08
Miss Andrena D. Crockett ’76
Dr. Charles M. Croner
Mrs. Jean D. Croner
Dr. Richard P. Cronin G’74
Mr. Clarence L. Cross, III ’07, G’10
Dr. Clarence L. Cross, Jr.
Ms. Katherine E. Crosson ’70
Mrs. Anne C. Crowley
Mrs. Atsuko Crum ’83
CTIA – The Wireless Association
Cdr. William Bush Cubby ’40
Mr. Christopher J. Cuff ’88
Mrs. Maxine B. Cunningham G’71
Mrs. Dorothy P. Curran ’45
Mr. Todd G. Curry ’87
Mr. Thomas H. Curtin
Mr. Frederick L. Curtis ’59
Dr. Herschel Cutler G’60
Mr. Michael B. Cutler G’85
Mr. Charles Raymond Cutshall ’07, G’09
Mr. Gregory Brian Cypes ’99

· D ·

Mrs. Gina M. Daddio
Dr. Peter M. Daddio
Mr. Anton S. Dahbura, Jr. ’88
Mrs. Tracy A. Dahbura ’87
Mrs. Joan G. Dailey ’75
Lt. Col. Theodore E. Dailey ’75
Mr. Dennis A. Daisey ’06
Dr. Marcia A. Dake ’51
Mr. Ankur P. Dalal L’94
Mrs. Christine B. D’Alessandro ’88
Mr. Mark D’Alessandro ’87
Miss Andrea T. Dallas G’87
Mr. Robert D. Dallen, Jr. ’85
Mrs. Olga Guercio Daly ’48
Mr. Arnold A. D’Amico, Jr. G’91
Miss Betsy A. Damos G’66
Mrs. Sharon J. Dan ’85
Mr. Daniel A. D’Aniello ’68
Mrs. Jill D’Ann Daniels G’00
Ms. Christine Elisabeth Danielson ’11
Mr. Adrian D. Dantley
Mrs. Dinitri M. Dantley
Ms. Marisa Danto
Mrs. Patricia B. Danver ’80
Mr. Colin A. Danville ’80
Mr. Paul E. Danziger ’68
Ms. Donna M. D’Ascenzo ’79
Ms. Lisa Daughtry-Weiss G’03
Mr. Joel Davidow
Ms. Molly H Davidow ’09
Mrs. Elizabeth K. Davidson G’73
Mr. Matthew A. Davidson ’83
Mr. Robert H. Davidson, Jr. G’73
Mr. Michael C. Davie ’70
Dr. Mark H. Davino ’98
Ms. Deborah A. Davis
Lt. Col. Kirk A. Davis G’91
Mrs. Lillian T. Davis ’52
Miss Marian E. Davis ’89, G’94
Mr. Michael R. Davis G’66
Ms. Michelle R. Davis ’91
Richard & Rosalee C. Davison Foundation Inc.
Mr. Richard S. Davison ’49
Mrs Richard S. Davison ’52
Ms. Katherine A. Dawes G’90, G’93
Mrs. Althea R. Day
Mr. Jeffrey S. Day
Mr. and Mrs. W. Alan Day
Ms. Elizabeth A. Dayan G’83
Mr. Joyjit Deb Roy G’95
Dr. Robert M. DeBell ’67
Ms. Annette Tyree Debisette ’79, G’83
Miss Betsy A. Debottis ’87
Miss Diane E. Decker ’64
Mr. James T. Dehn L’98
Mrs Eleanor S. Deitchman ’71
Ms. Theresa A. Delaney ’82, G’83
Ms. Diana DellaVilla ’06
Ms. Barbara D. Dellinger
The Rev. Dr. Edwin C. DeLong ’65
Mrs. Priscilla S. DeLong ’64
Rear Adm. Peter N. DeMayo
Martin S. Dembo Charitable Trust
Mr. Robert H. Dembo
Ms. Sue Dembo
Mr. Bromley DeMeritt ’60
Mr. Mark F. Demers ’94
Ms. Cynthia J. Demnitz ’74
Mrs. Sara E. Demyanovich ’85
Dr. Kenneth P. Dere
Mrs. Marie-Helene J. Dere ’74
Mr. Kwame J. DeRoche ’95
Mrs. Latika K. Deshpande G’74
Mr. Sharad S. Deshpande
Mrs. Carmel J. DeSpirito ’83
Dr. James DeSpirito ’83
Mr. David J. Deutsch G’78
Ms. Faith DeVeaux
Mr. Charles E. DeVries
Dr. Esther DeVries
Mrs. Arthur E. Dewey ’56
Mrs. Janice R. Dewire ’50, G’52
Ms. Amy L. Dewitt ’93
Lt. Col. William T. Dexter ’71
Ms. Juljana Dhimitri G’08
Ms. Elizabeth N. Di Cataldo G’03, G’05
Mr. Joseph M. Di Scipio L’95
Mr. Theodore P. Diacoumis ’93, G’96
Ms. Michelle L. Diamantes L’07
Mr. Adam C. Diamond ’91
Mr. Matthew E. Diamond ’94, G’97
Mr. Michael E. Diamond ’76
Mrs. Shannon C. Diamond G’97
Mr. Wesley C. Dias ’74
Col. Don E. Dick ’64
Col. Harvey G. Dickerson G’62
Ms. Phyllis L. Dickerson-Johnson G’00
Mrs. Takako M. Dickinson G’77
Mrs. Alison M. Dickson-Kozloski G’95
Mrs. Erika Diefendorf Ragonese G’97
Ms. Deborah H. Diehl L’76
Mr. Brian D. DiGiacomo L’82
Mr. John Anthony D’Ignazio G’07
Mrs. Shari H. Director ’80
Discovery Communications Inc.
Mr. Daniel J. Dister G’04
Col. Roy J. Dittamo G’63
Ms. Donna M. DiTullio
Ms. Wanda J. Dixon L’87
Col. Robert J. Doan ’77
Dr. Arthur S. Dobek G’65
Mrs. Lucy S. Dodge ’47
Mrs. Karen L. Dojan
Mr. Mark S. Dojan
Mrs. Joanne V. Domenico G’70
Dr. Raymond A. Domenico G’70, G’74
Mr. Joseph W. Dominik ’54
Mrs. Louise P. Donargo ’58
Mr. Michael M. Donigian ’47
Ms. Katherine M. Donley G’03
Mr. Timothy E. Donner ’79
Ms. Catherine Donovan L’84
Mrs. Ellen Benoit Donovan ’89
Mr. Matthew J. Donovan ’02
Ms. Cristine M. Doran ’04
Mr. Jeremy M. Dorfman L’07
Dorney-Koppel Family Foundation
Mr. George L. Dorsett ’82
Miss DeChane L. Dorsey ’91
Ms. Michelle V. Dorsey
Ms. Marquart H. Doty
Ms. Martha R. Doughty ’71, G’72
Mr. Roger K. Doughty ’72, G’73
Ms. Ellen Douglas ’69, G’75
Ms. Judith B. Douglas ’77, G’81
Mr. Sherman Douglas ’89
Mrs. Deborah R. Dove
Mr. Thomas G. Dove
Ms. Elizabeth Downes G’75
Mrs. D. Joyce Downey ’58
Mr. A. Patrick Doyle L’75
Mr. Timothy J. Doyle G’97
Mr. Lee G. Draznin ’84
Mr. Frederick D. Drew, Jr. ’69
Mrs. Gloria Driessnack ’50, G’51
Lt. Gen. Hans H. Driessnack ’51
Dr. Daniel C. Driscoll ’79, G’86, G’87
Dr. Emelda T. Driscoll G’11
Mr. David S. Drobnis ’04
Mr. DeWitt C. Drohat G’51
Mrs. Phyllis A. Drohat G’51
Mr. Douglas R. Drucker G’94, L’95
Mr. Brian Francis Drula ’00
Mrs. Ann D. Drumheller ’89
Mr. S. Craig Drumheller ’88
Mr. Aaron Drutz G’56
Mrs. Aaron Drutz ’56
Mr. John J. Duffy G’87
Mr. Peter W. Duffy ’95
Ms. Tamara D. Dukes ’93, G’94
Est. of Mrs. Elizabeth T. Duley ’36
Mrs. Lois L. Dunbar
Mr. Albert J. Dunn
Mrs. Deborah P. Dunn
Mr. Edward K. Dunn
Mr. Jason M. Dunn ’97
Mrs. Susan G. Dunn
Mr. Robert M. Dunsky G’95, G’97
Ms. Rachel Elizabeth Dunsmoor G’08
Mr. Franklyn Duporte ’99
Ms. Lisa A. Duquette ’04
Dr. Allen E. Durling G’62, G’64
Mrs. Jo Ann S. Dyer ’65
Ms. Alaina J. Dyne ’06
Ms. Jennifer L. Dzwonczyk L’95

· E ·

EADS North America
Mr. George C. Eaton ’70, G’71
Dr. Steven Ebbin ’54, G’60
Col. Wilfred L. Ebel G’84
Mr. Eugene M. Ebner G’74
Mr. Robert A. Eckardt ’66, ’67
Mrs. Diane M. Eckert
Dr. Joseph K. Eckert ’66
Mr. Carlyle D. Eckstein
Ecological Society of America
Mr. Brian Andrew Eden ’00
Ms. Elaine A. Eder
Mr. James J. Eder
Mrs. Lisa A. Eder
Colonel Rose Marie A. Edinger G’86
Lt. Col. Timothy P. Edinger G’87
Mr. James S. Edmonds ’59
Mrs. Susan H. Edmondson G’78
Ms. Danette R. Edwards L’02
Mrs. Paul W. Edwards ’61
Miss Marci N. Edwards ’90
Mr. William Edwards
Mr. Arthur W. Egan, Jr. ’71
Mrs. Nancy E. Egan ’71
Mrs. Margaret M. Eggleton
Rev. Joseph C. Ehrmann ’73
Mr. Richard P. Ehst ’48
General William E. Eicher G’60
Dr. Lloyd A. Eisenberg ’54
Mr. Jonathan B. Eisenmann ’00
Mr. Neil R. Eisner ’64
Mr. David R. Eldredge ’68
Mr David E. Elfin G’82
Mr. Mel Elfin ’51
Mrs. Cynthia Eller ’80
Mrs Deborah C. Ellick ’89
Miss Jean Ann Elliott G’57
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Ellis
Mr. Lorne W. Ellis
Mrs. Shane P. Ellis
Mr. Walter J. Ellis L’02
Mr. Douglas W. Elmendorf
Ms. Nancy H. Ely-Raphel ’57
Mr. Kevan R. Emmott ’96
Mr. James W. Emr ’75
Mrs. Marian A. Emr ’76
Mr. Joseph B. Enders, III ’63
Mr. William W. Endorf G’70
Ms. Sandy Eng ’02
Mr William H. Engelman ’48
Epilepsy Foundation
Mrs. Linda D. Epstein Root ’89
Mrs. Therese J. Eskew ’78
Mr. Jorge L. Espinoza
Mrs. Nora R. Espinoza
Ms. Julie A. Esson ’96
Dr. Harriet R. Estrin G’85
European Commission
Mr. Alessio Evangelista L’95
Mrs. Barbara M. Evans
Ms. Bebra Guin Evans
Mr. Dallas R. Evans
Ms Jennie L. Evans ’53
Mr. Michael M. Evans
Mr. Sidney H. Evans
Mrs. Charlotte Jane Everette G’00
Mr. Douglas William Everette L’00
Mr. Matthew Dennis Everson ’00
Aristotle E. Evia G’99, L’99
Mrs. Barbara S. Ewalt ’60, G’61
Dr. Michael K. Exler
Mrs. Ronie K. Exler
Ms. Jennifer Meira Ezring G’00

· F ·

419 E. Baltimore Street Inc.
Ms. Merle G. Fabian ’59
Mr. Scott D. Fabian G’98
Mr. David B. Falk ’72
Mrs. Rhonda S. Falk ’74
Mrs. Dorothy W. Fall ’52
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Fall ’02
Mr. Corey M. Falter ’04, G’05, G’09
Mrs. H. Elspeth Falter ’06
Mr. Jason Elliott Farkas ’00
Ms. Kimberley J. Farmer ’93
Dr. Mahmud A. Farooque G’96
Mr. Donald J. Farrow G’86
Mr. James P. Fasano G’03
Ms. Carrie Ann Fassett G’00
Mr. Peter D. Fastow L’92
Mr. Pierre A. Fauconnet ’53
Dr. Rosario P. Fazio G’88
Miss Karen E. Fedele G’76
Mr. John F. Federico ’87, G’89
Dr. Nina V. Fedoroff ’66
Mr. Oleg V. Fedoroff ’61
Mr. Paul T. Feheley
Ms. Bev Feitshans
Mr. Gordon Feldman
Capt. John M. Felker G’95
Mr. Emmett J. Fenlon G’63
Mr. Jack C. Fensterstock
Mr. Jerry J. Ferentinos ’52
Mr. Robert G. Fergerson ’71
Ms. Alexis A. Fermanis ’05
Mrs. Karen M. Fernandez ’85
Mrs Barbara N. Ferrara ’68
Mrs. Janet W. Ferrell G’73
Mr. John E. Ferrell G’75
Ms. Pamela M. Fessler G’80
Mr. Marc Fetterman ’75
Ms. Mariel Figueroa ’02
Mr. John C. Filippini L’72
Mr. Gerald A. Fill G’74
Mr. Anthony Horton Finch ’02
Mrs. Fran E. Finkelstein ’84
Mr. Kenneth F. Finkelstein ’84
Ms. Elizabeth Finn G’11
Mr. Gregory L. Finney ’85
First American Group Inc.
Mrs. Sheri L. Fischer ’88
Mrs. Barbara M. Fish
Mr. James H. Fish
Ms. Jessica K Fish ’08
Mr. Donald L. Fisher
Mrs. Elysa J. Fisher
Ms. Gina Fiss L’98
Ms. Candace M. Fitch
Mr. John F. Fitzgerald, Jr. ’95
Mr. Kevin Alexander Fitzgerald ’99
Dr. Tracy S. Fitzgerald G’93, G’01
Mrs. Katherine K. Flamm
Mr. Kevin J. Flamm
Mrs. Gloria B. Flanagan
Mr. James B. Flanagan ’08
Mr. William J. Flanagan
Ms. Shannon P. Flanagan-Watson G’94
Est. of James J. Flannery ’48
Miss Andrea M. Flax ’77
Mrs. Christine Renee Fleming ’99
Mr. James D. Fleming ’99, G’00
Mr. William J. Fleming G’94
Fletcher Heald & Hildreth PLC
Ms. Diane M. Foley
Mr. Jonathan R. Foley G’82
Mr. David Folkenflik
Ms. Veronika J. Folz ’92
Ms. Michele G. Fontaine
Mr. Wayne D. Fontaine
Lt. Col. Joseph F. Fontanella ’79
Colonel Malcolm W. Fordham ’68
Mrs. Malcolm W. Fordham ’67, G’70
Mr. Charles W. Foreman G’59
Mr. William C. Forma ’60
Mrs. William C. Forma ’62
Mr. Daniel E. Forrest G’09, L’09
Dr. Stephen W. Forster G’71
Mr. Michael Harold Fortin G’07
Mr. Roger A. Fortuna, Jr. L’69
Mrs. Donna A. Fossaceca G’90
Mr. John M. Fossaceca G’92
Mr. Cleborne Dean Foster, Jr. G’77
Mrs. Deborah W. Foster ’75
Mr. Philip C. Fox G’51
Mr. Richard H. Fox L’90
Ms. Teresa M. Fox ’66
Mr. Morton Foxe ’50
Mr. Dominic Philip Francese ’03
The Hon. H. Minton Francis G’60
Mr. Brian R. Frank ’89
Mr. Peter A. Frank ’70
Mr Richard S. Frank ’53
Mrs. Deborah Anekstein Franklin ’91
Mr. Charles D. Frazer
Mrs. Debbie Frazer
Mr. John N. Freeburn ’97
Mrs. Amy C. Freedman ’82
Dr. David J. Freedman ’82
Mr Elisha C. Freedman ’49, G’55
Ms. Tia R. Freeman-Evans
General James E. Freeze G’67
Mrs. Sheryl A. Freishtat
Mr. Steven I. Freishtat
Ms. Desiree French ’79
Mr. Stuart A. Freudberg
Mr. Ralph Friedgen
Ms. Helen B. Friedkin
Mr. Alan J. Friedman ’75
Mr. Barry A. Friedman
Mr. Barry Jay Friedman G’81
Mrs. Debra J. Friedman
Ms. Ellen S. Friedman
Mrs. Joan K. Friedman ’68
Mr. Judah Friedman ’81
Mr. Kevin B. Friedman ’87
Mr. Mark J. Friedman
Dr. Patricia A. Friedman
Mrs. Suzan B. Friedman
Ms. Theresa A. Fritz G’85
Mr. John E. Frohman
Mrs. Judith N. Frohman
Mr. David Michael Froman G’00
Mr. Zachary Fromberg ’51
Mrs. Jo Ann C. Fruchtman ’65
Mrs. Jean H. Frulla ’49
Mr Gerard F. Fuda ’52
Dr. Linda J. Fuller ’76
Ms. Karnishia J. Funderburk ’10
Ms. Marcia S. Furlonge ’97, G’99
Ms. Rachel E Fus ’08
Mr. Robert J. Fus
Mrs. Roxanne R. Fus
Ms. Laura J. Fyfe ’92, G’94

· G ·

Mr. Peter A. Gabauer, Jr. ’67, L’70
Mrs. Nicole J. Gable ’99
Dr. Jerry G. Gaff G’65
Ms. Lynne T. Gainey ’81
Mr. Robert M. Gair G’52
Mr. Arish Gajjar ’02
Mr. John F. Galanti ’83
Ms. Annette L. Galassi
Mr. Scott C. Galczynski ’93
Mr. Michael Andrew Gale G’07
Ms. Christine C. Gallagher L’90
Mr. Sean M. Gallagher L’02
Ms. Angela M. Gallerizzo L’06
Mr. Dean E. Gallin ’68
Dr. Wilfred E. Gallinek ’51
Dr. Gary R. Galluzzo G’75, G’82
Ms. Helen G. Galus L’90
Mr. Vincent L. Gambale L’73
Ms. Rebecca Susan Gambler G’01
Mrs Joanna W. Gandy G’74
Mr. William G. Gandy L’75
Maj. Bruce Phillips Gannaway G’10
Miss Penelope L. Ganzel ’66
Mr. Barry L. Garber ’78
Ms. Dorothy Linda Garcia ’63
Mr. Lou D. Garcia
Mrs. Ramonita Garcia
Dr. Albert H. Gardner G’64, G’67
Mrs. Benita D. Gardner
Mr. Bruce E. Gardner L’78
Lt. Col. Chester E. Gardner ’52
Mrs. Chester E. Gardner ’52
Mr. Chris P. Gardner
Mr. Harold Garman
Mrs. Janet M. Garman G’73
Mr. Robert R. Garnett
Mr. Nicholas R. Garofalo ’51
Ms. Nicole C. Garofalo ’03, G’05
Mr. Herbert S. Garten ’48
Mr. Lawrence M. Garten ’74
Mr. Marc Gartenberg G’02
Col. Harry T. Gaskin G’82
Mrs. Lesley F. Gasperow ’67
Mrs. Marie Page Gatti ’98
Mr. David B. Gattis L’90
Mrs. Martin J. Gaynes ’54
Ms. Cynthia S. Gears ’93
Mr. David F. Geary ’62, G’65
Mr. Jeffrey J. Gee ’95
Mrs. Anne C. Geiger
Mr. Walter E. Geiger
Mr. Stephen J. Geimann
Dr. Martin F. Gellert
Mrs Tracy O. Gensler ’84
Dr. Jacquelyn H. Gentry G’60
Mr. William R. Gentry G’72
Mr. Samuel J. Gerdano, Jr. ’77, L’83
Mr. Brian J. Gerling L’99
Gerstel Inc.
Ms. Tihitina Getachew ’05
Miss Anne A. Gibson ’63
Mr. James H. Gibson
Dr. Kim F. Gibson
Mr. Michael W. Gibson ’04
Est. of Mr. Walter Giebelhaus ’36
Mr. Louis Giglio G’83
Capt. Brendan J. Gilbert L’04
Miss Laurel B. Gilbert ’70
Mr. Cory J. Gilbertson G’96
Ms. Sharada Gilkey ’82
Miss Candace E. Gill ’90
Mr. Thomas W. Gill ’50, G’55
Mr. Walter A.H. Gill G’71
Mr. Mark J. Gillen G’82
Ms. Megan M. Gillespie ’98
Ms. Susan M.H. Gillett L’76
Dr. Brian J. Gilligan
Mr. Kevin Michael Gilligan G’10
Mrs. Linda J. Gilligan
Mr. Joe T. Giloley
Dr. Jean A. Ginevan
Dr. Michael E. Ginevan
Mrs. Erika Ginsburg
Mr. Robert B. Ginsburg
Ms. Joanne B. Giordano ’86
Mr. Barton M. Gipstein L’69
Ms. Kristin Margaret Girouard
Mrs. Maryalice Girouard
Mr. Robert M. Girouard
Mrs. Janine Giuffre-Arvisais G’85
Mr. Louis J. Giuliano ’68, G’69
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald V. Giusti
Mrs. Anthony J. Glaser ’50
Mr. Anthony J. Glaser ’51
Mrs. Nancy L. Glaser G’95
Ms. Sherry A. Glazer ’74
Mr. John W. Glendening, Jr.
Mrs. Laura F. Glushakow
Mr. Robert S. Glushakow
Mrs. Lois A. Gobbi
Mr. Richard L. Gobbi
Mrs. Jodi L. Godes ’86
Dr. Gerald M. Godshaw G’78, G’81
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Goeke
Mr. Samuel V. Goekjian ’52
Mrs Charlotte P. Goeller ’82
Mrs. Carolyn H. Gold G’68
Mr David Samuel Gold ’87
Stephen A. & Diana L. Goldberg Foundation Inc.
Mr. Adam H. Goldberg G’92
Mr. David C. Goldberg
Mrs. Debra F. Goldberg
Mrs. Fran S. Goldberg ’74
Mr. Fred T. Goldberg
Mrs. Karen S. Goldberg
Mrs. Marvin Goldberg G’65
Dr. Marvin Goldberg G’66
Mr. Robert J. Goldberg
Mr. Stephen A. Goldberg
Mrs. Wendy M. Goldberg
Mr. Irwin Goldbloom ’55, L’58
Robert & Aida Goldfarb Art Law Literary Fund
Mrs. Joanne J. Goldfarb ’57
Mr. Ronald L. Goldfarb ’54, L’56
Mr Kenneth A. Golding G’72
Dr. Bruce Goldman
Mr. Jay P. Goldman G’84
Mrs. Jodi K. Goldman ’77
Mr. Edward T. Goldmeier
Mrs. Jennifer S. Goldmeier
Ms. Sheri Goldscher
Mr. Paul Goldsmith
Mr. Frank R. Goldstein
Mr. Jeffrey D. Goldstein G’92
Ms. Karen D. Goldstein
Mrs. Phyllis E. Goldstein
Mr. Richard L. Goldstein ’72
Mr. Robert S. Goodill
Ms. Kendyll Anne Gooding ’03
Mrs. Ann S. Goodman ’63
Dr. Charity J. Goodman ’77
Mrs. Susan E. Goodman
Mr. William R. Goodman, Jr.
Mrs. Janet Goodrich ’60
Mr. Lorin L. Goodrich ’60, G’61
Ms. Laura Monique Goodson L’04
Mrs. Andrea C. Goodwin ’90, G’93
Mr. Gregory Alexander Goodwin ’02
Mr. Jonathan J. Goodwin ’87
Mr. Aaron Paul Gordon
Col. John N. Gordon ’54
Dr. Toby A. Gordon
Mr. Andrew Gorode
Ms. Joanne Gorode
Ms. Corinne R. Gorski
Mr. Marc Gorton
Ms. JoAnn Goslin ’80
Mr. Peter G. Gosselin
Ms. Ilene Karson Gottesman G’75
Dr. Stephen R. Gottesman G’75, G’79
Dr. Kevin C. Gottlieb G’70
Mr. Jeremy Goucher G’10
Mr. David B. Gould G’78
Ms. Denise C. Goulet ’76
Government Executive Media Group
Mr. Malcolm C. Grace ’94, L’97
Ms. April M. Grady ’99
Mrs. Hope Wynkoop Grady G’92
Mrs. Megan L. Grant ’00
Mrs. Angela C. Gray G’55
Mrs. Dorothy L. Gray G’72
Col. John W. Gray G’70
Ms. Deborah Allison Greebon G’08
Mr. Barton C. Green ’56, G’57, G’59, L’65
Mrs. Barton C. Green ’57
Mr. Garson T. Green ’88
Dr. Kenneth P. Green ’76
Mr. Lauson C. Green L’94
Mr. Merritt J. Green L’97
Dr. Richard J. Green ’84
The Harold & Sylvia Greenberg Family Foundation Inc.
Ms. Courtney Danielle Greenberg ’10
Mr. Jeffrey S. Greenberg
Ms. Jill Moss Greenberg ’64
Mr. John F. Greenberg G’85
Mr. Paul Greenberg ’65
Mr. Jeffrey N. Greenblatt ’69
Mr. Daniel B. Greene ’64
Ms. Nancy L. Greenebaum ’79
Mr. Alan S. Greenstein G’76
Mr. Charles D. Greer G’92
Mr. Sergio A. Gregorio ’98
Mr. Alan R. Gregory G’73, G’79
Ms. Dana M. Greil
Ms. Dawn J. Gremer G’98
Mrs. Kimberley A. Grenn ’78
Lt. Col. John A. Grieco, Jr. ’75, G’80
Mrs. Sylvia H. Grier ’67
Mr. Mark E. Griffin L’84
Ms. Melanie Ann Griffin ’03
Mr. Dean E. Griffith ’95
Mrs. Carolina P. Griffiths
Mr. Kenneth Griffiths
Mr. Joseph P. Grillo G’57
Mrs. Nancy W. Grisham ’77
Mrs. Lynne H. Groff G’75
Mr. Laurence M. Groner ’73
Mr. David R. Groobert ’86
Mr. Adam A. Gross ’79
Mr. Philip J. Gross ’73, G’74
Mr. Joshua Matthew Grossman ’03
Mr. Ian R. Grubman ’05
Mr. Erich Grundel ’69
Ms. Gwen J. Grybauskas
Mr. Rytis Grybauskas
Mr. Matthew Dustin Grzelak ’07
Mr. Kyle T. Guadagnolo ’08
Mr. Leonard J. Guberman
Mrs. Susan M. Guberman
Mrs. Aparna K. Gude G’91
Mr. Bruce G. Gudenberg ’89
Mrs. Janice C. Guild ’56
Ms. Helen K. Gunther G’88, G’89
Mr. Yong Guo G’91
Mr. Rhett Michael Gurian ’99

· H ·

Mr. Richard Matthew Haag G’00
Mrs. Susan H. Haberman ’82
Mr. John T. Haecker G’88
Mr. Thomas M. Haederle ’82
Ms. Gloria G. Haft
Ms. Linda G. Haft ’72
Mrs. Kathleen Hagan ’83
Dr. Joseph M. Haggerty
Mrs. Mary Ellen Haggerty
Mr. Gary T. Hahn G’89
Dr. Keith A. Hairston ’82
Mr. Andrew W. Hait ’86
Mrs. Susan S. Hait ’83
Mrs. June L. Hakes G’70
Mr. Graham R. Hall ’87
Mr. William J. Hallahan ’38
Ms. Sharon E. Hallinan ’88, G’89
Mr. Jonathan Morris Halperin ’01
Mrs. Patricia A. Ham ’82
Mrs. Hanan Hamad
Mr. Tarik Hamad
Mr. Robert J. Hameroff
Mrs. Sharon G. Hameroff
Mrs. Joanne G. Hamilton
Mrs. Sarah A. Hamilton ’97
Mr. Craig E. Hammond ’07
Mr. John R. Hammond G’71
Mr. Robert C. Hammond
Mr. Langdon Drew Hample ’02
Mr. Richie L. Handloff ’91
Mrs. Lynn Alexis Hanford ’90
Mr. James T. Hanley G’76
Mr. John J. Hannon, Jr. ’77
Mr Paul W. Hanreeder ’60, G’67
Ms. Courtney L. Hansen ’06
Col. Michael C. Harasimowicz ’89
Mr. Jonathan W. Haray L’94
Ms. Kimberly A. Harb L’91
Mr. Kenneth A. Hardter ’60
Mrs. Kenneth A. Hardter ’61
Mr. Clarence E. Hardy G’69
Mr. John D. Hardy ’69, ’70
Mrs. Mae B. Hardy G’70
Mr. Edward M. Harkness G’73
Mr. Louis G. Harkness G’70
Dr. Shauna Nicole Harps ’99, G’05
Mr. Stephen T. Harrell G’04
Ms Darlene Harris ’84
Miss Deborah Harris ’84
Mrs. Debra B. Harris ’91
Mr. Edward A. Harris G’73
Mrs. Eileen C. Harris
Ms. Gale C. Harris G’88
Mr. Howard I. Harris
Mr. Jeffrey Harris L’68
Mrs. Kimberly Pendergrast Harris ’88
Mrs. Hilary L. Harrison ’91
Mr. Steven W. Harrison ’91
Peter D. Hart Research Associates Inc.
Miss Anne R. Harter ’49
Dr. Terry W. Hartle G’74
Mr. Andrew S. Hartman ’08
Mr. Barry M. Hartman
Mrs. Carol J. Hartman
Mr. Justin D. Hartsel ’98
Mr. Sasha Ivan Hasija ’03, G’05
Mr. Mark J. Haskins ’90
Mr. Edward G. Hasser ’52, G’52
Mr Douglas D. Hatch ’85
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Hauer G’67
Mr. Lawrence R. Hausman ’62
Mrs. Anita Tobi Havas
Mr. Jack Havas
Ms. Samantha Jordan Havas ’10
Mrs. Roslyn Freeman Haven ’46, G’74
Ms. Katherine Sheehan Hawken ’96
Mr. Philip H. Hawken ’94
Mr. Jason Jerrod Hawkins G’01
Miss Angelique R. Hayes ’92
Mr. Daniel F.C. Hayes G’93
Mrs. Paula F. Hayes G’73
Mr. Robert Jude Hayes ’72, G’73
Commander William R. Hayes G’99
Ms. Lynne Hays G’94
Mr. Douglas G. Hayward ’75
Ms. Eleanor Frank Hazard
Lt. Col. George H. Hazel ’41
Mrs. Doris F. Head G’72
Health & Environment Center for Communications
Healthcare Education Resources
Mr. Brian J. Heffern G’94
Mr. Stephen C. Heffner ’89
Mr Eric Heiberg ’51
Mr. Eric B. Heighberger ’92, ’93
Mr. Robert James Heins ’64
Mr. Dean E. Helm ’48
Mrs. Christine E. Helmes-Trostle ’01
Dr. W. David Helms G’69, G’79
Mrs. Harryette Helsel
Mr. Stanley H. Helsel ’51
Dr. William E. Hemple ’52
Mr. D. Rodman Henderer ’74
Ms. Ayisha K. Henderson ’97
The John and Maureen Hendricks Charitable Foundation
Mr. John S. Hendricks
Ms. Merrilyne A. Hendrickson ’70
Mr. Robert J. Henke G’97
Mr. Matthew Phillip Henkes G’07
Mr. Cymando A. Henley ’98
Mr. Raymond J. Hennings ’03, G’04
Mrs. Mary W. Henry ’69
Mr Gordon H. Hensley ’51
Ms. Vladimire Herard G’98
Mr. and Mrs. Clifford W. Herbert
Mr. Mitch H. Herbets
Mrs. Gilbert R. Herer ’54
Dr. Gilbert R. Herer ’53, G’54
Mr. Alan I. Herman L’59
Mr Sylvan C. Herman ’51
Mrs. Monica C. Hernandez ’85
Mrs. Andrea R. Herson
Mr. Eric A. Herson
Mr. George L. Heselden ’47
Mrs. Norma T. Heselden ’46
Mr. John M. Heslin, Jr. G’69
Mr. John E. Hess, Jr. ’78
Mr. Ross E. Hess G’00
Dr. Donald V. Hester G’66
Ms. Jennifer S. Heuer ’06
Mr. Benjamin T. Hickman ’04, G’07, L’07
Mr. Michael R. Hieb
Mr. James A. Higbee
Mrs. Kathryn C. Higbee
Dr. Mark A. Higginbottom ’70
Mrs. Mark A. Higginbottom ’70, G’72
Mrs. Patricia A. Highcove ’81, G’82
Ms. Susan H. Hildreth ’72
Dr. Fred G. Hilkert ’51
Mrs. Fred G. Hilkert ’53
Ms. Eve Hill
Mrs. Marie S. Hill ’69
The Rev. Bernard F. Hillenbrand ’49, G’51
Mrs. Ida N. Hiller G’85
Mr. Jon C. Hiller G’86
Mrs. June W. Hiller ’42, G’47
Dr. Rita M. Hilton G’87, G’91
Mr. Robert J. Hilton ’79
Mrs. Beth G. Hirsch ’79
Mr. Lawrence W. Hirsch
Dr Stephen A. Hirsch ’53
Ms. Dawn M. Hobdy ’90
Mr Philip R. Hochberg ’61
Ms. Holly Hoeft L’04
Mr. Gregory G. Hoer ’72, ’73
Dr. Cheryl L. Hoffman ’95
Mr. Craig A. Hoffman ’77, G’78
Col. Ralph N. Hoffman G’69
Mrs. Tracey T. Hoffman ’91
Ms. Jeanette Cave Hohlstein ’58
Mr. Robert A. Holcombe G’46
Mr. Ralph R. Holdsworth ’49
Mr. Calvin L. Holland
Mrs. Lael A. Holland ’67
Mrs. Susie M. Holland
Mrs. Stephanie L. Holley
Mr. Timothy Holley, Jr.
Ms. Dana C. Hollis ’81
Mr. Douglas Hollowell L’91
Mr. Ronald Holmwood
Mr. Craig N. Holt ’95
Mrs. Kyung H. Hong
Dr. Denise Dombkowski Hopkins ’73
Miss Danene Hopson ’92
Mrs. Carol S. Horn ’72
Dr. Donald L. Horowitz ’59, L’61
Mrs. Donald L. Horowitz ’59, G’63
Ms. Rhonda Michelle Horried G’98
Dr. Stephen K. Horrigan ’85, G’90
Mr. Walter J. Hosey G’05
Mr. E. David Hoskins L’85
Ms. Kathryn K. Hoskins L’85
Mr. Tanim Hossain
Ms. Phyllis A. Hotchkiss
Mr. Jonathan Hotz ’95
Mr. Charles J. Houy G’81
Ms. Roslyn Howard ’05
Mrs. Catherine Herbert Howell ’73
Mr. John G. Howells ’84
Mr. Ray L. Howes G’76
Mr. Myles R. Howlett ’49
Mr. Chao A. Htway
Mr. Chao Huang G’94
Mrs. Yu-Ying Huang ’76, G’78
Dr. Amy S. Hubbard G’91, G’92
Ms. Elizabeth J. Hudson
Ms. Mary Alice Hueber G’01
Ms. Joung Y. Huh G’98
Mr. Paul L. Hume ’92
Dr. Mary E. Hunt
Mr. Robert G. Hunt G’57
Ms. Selina Iris Hunt-Clarke ’81
Mrs. Anna W. Hunter ’96
Mrs. Carol J. Hurlburt ’61
Mr. Sidney H. Hurlburt ’61
Mrs. Mary Lynn S. Hursey
Mr. William R. Hursey
Mrs. Harold Hurwitz ’49
Mr. George R. Huson ’50
The John P. Hussman Foundation Inc.
Mr. Charles W. Hutchings ’86, G’90
Mr. Edwin J. Hutt G’74
Mr. Philip B. Huttar ’54
Mr. John P. Hutton G’79
Ms. Hien Thi Thanh Huynh G’00
Dr. Tai-Yang Hwang G’73, G’77
Mrs. Barbara S. Hyatt
Dr. Julius Hyatt
Ms Ann H. Hyde ’51
Mrs. Susan Hyman ’64
Ms. Elyse M. Hyman-DeVries ’91

· I ·

Mr. Anthony J. Ianniello ’55
Ms. Salma Samir Ibrahim G’98
Ms. Gwen Ifill
Ms. Gail Ifshin
Inkwell Duck Inc.
Inside Lacrosse
Est. of Ms. Virginia Insley
Intelliworks Inc.
Interact Events LLC
Mrs. Christine S. Ioannou G’90
Mrs. Edite Murnieks Irbe ’56, G’72
Ms. Nancy Rindner Iris ’74
Mrs Francis J. Irons ’50
Mr Francis J. Irons G’57
Mr. Kenneth W. Irvin L’92
Mr. Bruce S. Irvine ’79
Mr. Larry Isaacson ’55
Mrs. Holly Oslander Ismail ’94
Mr. Qadry R. Ismail ’92, ’93
ITT Defense
Mr. Roman J. Iwachiw ’98
Mr. Harihar Vishwanathan Iyer
Mr. Subramaniam V. Iyer
Mrs. Vijayalakshmi V. Iyer

· J ·

Mr. Joseph Sacceen Jabbour ’49
Mrs. Wendy M. Jachman ’72
Mr. Chadwick A. Jackson ’92, ’93, L’97
Mrs. Janet M. Jackson
Mr. Joseph G. Jackson
Mrs. Roberta L. Jackson ’73
Ms. Rose M. Jackson G’03
Dr. Eugene R. Jacobs ’51
Mr. Jonathan S Jacobs ’08
Mrs. Norman E. Jacobs ’61
Mr. Norman E. Jacobs ’60, L’66
Dr. Sheryl R. Jacobs
Mr. John O. Jacobus L’71
Ms. Laura M. Jacque L’08
Ms. Veronica Wright Jagoe G’95
Mr. Andrew C. Jagusiak L’73
The Hon. Ruth J. Jakubowski L’78
Mr. Kenneth M. Jalowiec
Ms. Jobe M. Jamerson ’99, G’01
Mrs. Amie C. Jammeh
Dr. Sidi C. Jammeh
Mr. Kenneth J. Jandura ’76
Mr. Peter Allen Janhunen G’97
Mrs. Margaret S. Jarboe ’68
Mr. Peter F. Jardieu ’71, ’72
Ms. Deborah A. Jason ’71
Ms. Myriah V. Jaworski L’09
Mrs. Molly V. Jekel ’71
Mrs. Darlene L. Jenkins
Col. Frank W. Jenkins ’67
Mr. Gregory L. Jenkins
Mr. Kenneth T. Jenkins, Jr. ’87
Mrs. Susan R. Jenkins ’71
Mr. Marcus L. Jennings ’88
Mrs. Tracie A. Jennings ’88
Ms. Doris J. Jensen G’68
Ms. Margaret B. Jensen
Dr. Neil S. Jensen ’81
Mr. Richard D. Jensen
Mr. Oleg Jerschkowsky ’55
Mrs. Rhoda P. Jerschkowsky ’55
Mr. Keith J. Jodoin ’95
Mrs. Marnie E. Jodoin ’95
Mr. Wayne D. Johnsen G’82
Mr. Adam D. Johnson L’05
Ms. Barbara J. Johnson ’74
Ms. Brenda J. Johnson ’79
Mr. Calvin A. Johnson ’84
Mrs. Frances Brigham Johnson G’49
Mr. Geoffrey A. Johnson ’78, G’83
Mr. Howard D. Johnson ’58
Mrs. Jodie J. Johnson ’94
Mrs. Leah Anastos Johnson ’69
Ms. Lorraine M. Johnson L’77
Mr. Michael Kevin Johnson G’06
Lt. Col. Milton W. Johnson ’83
Mrs. Narissa Khalid Johnson ’96
Mr. P. Anthony Johnson ’62
Mrs. Rebecca I. Johnson ’82
Mr Stanley Duncan Johnson G’56
Dr. Stuart E. Johnson
Ms. Susan R. Johnson ’79
Mr. Timothy M. Johnson ’82
Mr. Torry A. Johnson ’94
Mr. David S. Jonas
Mrs. A. Eric Jones G’60
Ms. Karen M. Jones
Lt. Col. Laurell Jones ’81
Ms. Marcella Maria Jones ’03
Dr. Neal B. Jones ’83
Mrs. Eileen S. Joransen ’90, ’94
Mr. Timothy W. Joransen ’90
Mr. Demetrise B. Jordan-Downs ’99
Mr. Gregory J. Josephs ’83, G’84
Mrs. Maria Almeida Josephs ’84
Miss Heather A. Joslyn ’86
Commander William C. Joslyn ’39
Dr. Philip G. Joyce G’90
Mr. John H. Judge ’86
Mrs. Karen M. Julihn ’78
Mr. Charles J. Jurgonis, Jr. ’65

· K ·

Mr. Robert I. Kabat G’50
Mr. Benjamin L. Kacher L’09
Ms. Bonnie J Kacher G’09
Mrs. Doris Olson Kahn ’51
Mr. Henry D. Kahn
Mrs Martha P. Kaiser ’85
Mr. Sven-Erik Kaiser ’83, L’86
Mr. Robert G. Kalik ’75
Mr. David S. Kamerling G’75
Mrs. Laurette A. Kammerman
Mr. Mark R. Kammerman
Mr. Joshua Wesley Price Kamp G’06
Mrs. Andrea R. Kane
Mrs. Anne W. Kane ’93
Mr. John B. Kane ’69
Mr. John N. Kane, Jr. L’95
Dr. Paul N. Kane
Mr. Alan Y. Kanekuni
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Kanekuni
Mr. Moon S. Kang ’97
Ms. Stacy L. Kaper ’00
Mrs. Erin M. Kaplan ’93
Mrs. Leslie A. Kaplan
Mr. Samuel G. Kaplan
Mr. David M. Karian ’98
Mr. John A. Karr ’41
Mrs. Deana H. Karras G’82
Ms. Susan Kasa
The Kaseman Companies
Mr. Daniel Mark Kaseman ’80
Mr Scott E. Kasprowicz ’78
Mrs Scott E. Kasprowicz ’77, G’78
Ms. Gizana S. Kassay ’74
Mr. Adam J. Katz G’04, L’04
Ms. Michelle P. Katz L’04
Mr. Mitchell H. Katz ’88
Mr. Mark Katzen G’03
Mr. Bert E. Kaufman ’04, G’07, L’07
Mrs. Karl J. Kaufmann, Jr. ’45
Dr. Bruce A. Kaup
Miss Andrea L. Kay ’85
Ms. Susan M. Kay ’86
Col. Ramon J. Kazanjian ’57
Mrs. Barbara S. Kearse ’57
Ms. Janis Milczewski Keating G’98
Mr. Kevin E. Keegan, Jr. ’97, G’03
Mrs. Frances M. Keenan
Mr. John J. Keenan
Mr. Kyle Keenan
Mr. Scott H. Kelberg ’93
Mr. William D. Kelleher G’73
Ms. Elizabeth Mary Keller ’02
Ms. Kristen A. Kelley ’06
Mr. Bert L. Kelly
Ms. Erin C. Kelly ’00
Col. Kevin Kelly G’84
Mrs. Marcy A. Kelly
Mr. Richard Kendrick ’73
Mr. Robb E. Kenison
Ms. Ellen Mears Kennedy ’75
Mrs. Marjorie H. Kenney ’51
Mr. Edward J. Kenny ’51
Ms. Sharon F. Kenworthy ’64
Capt. Erdinc M. Kerman G’66
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Kersten
Mrs. Gladys Kessee
Mr. Donald J. Keuch, Jr. G’55
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen E. Kewer
Mrs. Linda B. Khan G’76
Mr. Parvez A. Khan G’74, G’75
Mr. Timothy Kiang ’92
Mr. John B. Kick ’89
Mrs. Sandra E. Kick ’89
Mr. Kristoffer P. Kiefer L’05
Mrs. Sarah E. Kiefer ’03
Mr. Michael L. Kiklis L’93
Mr. J. Leonard Kill Kelley, Jr. ’66
Dr. Toni C. Kilyk ’86
Mrs. Soo-Jin J. Kim ’94
Ms. Kayla M. Kimbrew ’05
Mr. Joseph H. Kimmitt G’79
King Chiropractic PC
Mr. Caleb H. King L’97
Ms. Carmel P. King ’84
Mr. David S. King L’02
Mrs. Kendell L. King
Dr. L. Neil King
Mrs. Marlayn S. King ’85
Mrs. Mary P. King G’98
Mr. Michael J. King
Ms. Sheila E. King
Mrs. Elizabeth R. Kingery ’77
Mr. William D. Kingery, Jr. L’77
Mr. Donald E. Kinner ’79
Mr. Thomas A. Kirby, Sr. ’56
Ms. Wendy T. Kirby
Miss Karen E. Kirchgasser ’89
Mrs. Joan B. Kirchner
Mr. Paul G. Kirchner
Mr. David H. Kirk ’98
Mr. Randall A. Kish G’82
Mr. Tsutomu B. Kishimoto ’78
Mr. Peter C. Kissel ’69
Mrs. Sharon Murphy Kissel ’70
Ms. Patricia M. Kite
Mr. Turan S. Kivanc G’65
Dr. Kay D. Klass
Mr. Walter F. Klaus ’79
Mrs. Jill R. Klein ’80
Mr. Richard C. Klein ’68
Mrs. Richard C. Klein ’68
Mr. Stephen A. Klein ’51
Mrs. Stephen A. Klein ’53
Mrs. Rhonda F. Kleiner ’74
Ms. Christine D. Kleinke L’78
Mr. David J. Kleinke
Mr. Dennis F. Kless ’56
Mrs. Phyllis R. Kline
Dr. Richard A. Kline
Mr. Rex C. Klopfenstein G’63
Mr. Burton J. Kloster, III ’80
Ms. Amalie C. Knabe ’83
Mrs. Susanne Owens Koenig G’77
Mr. Larry G. Koentopf ’94
Mr. William R. Koerner, Jr. L’68
Mrs. Niki E. Kohn ’73
Mrs. Beatrice S. Kolchin ’55
The Koll Family Foundation
Dr. Matthew B. Koll G’79
Mr. Frank L. Kollman L’77
Mr Julian Kopka ’57
Mrs. Teresita Chan Kopka
Mr. William E. Kopka ’48, G’54
Ms. Sally Kos ’50
Col. Jonathan H. Kosarin ’73
Ms. Mary W. Kotite
Mr. Bradley A. Kotz ’85
Dr. Dimitrios G. Kousoulas G’53, G’56
Ms. Charlotte Kovatchitch ’61
Mrs. Louise K. Kramer ’70
Mrs Peter J. Kranack ’49
Mrs. Karen S. Kratzer G’89, G’90
Mr. Jordan S. Kraus ’92
Dr. Alan G. Kraut G’75, G’77
Mr. Hirsh D. Kravitz L’06
Dr. Joseph H. Kravitz, Jr. ’57
Mrs Lisa S. Kravitz ’82
Mr. Richard S. Krawczel G’83
Mr. Stephen J. Krein ’87
Ms. Kimberly Kreitner ’88
Mrs. Alison J. Kretser G’81
Mrs. June S. Krevor ’50
Mr. Douglas L. Krinsky ’94
Ms. Efrosine Kritikos L’04
Mr. Joseph J. Krivak ’57, G’62
Mr. Aaron M. Kroft ’05
Dr. Philip S. Kronenberg G’62
Mr. Kurt M. Krumperman G’90
Mr. Nicholas Krzywda
Ms. Jessica E. Kuester L’09
Mr. George H. Kuhl ’53
Mr. William N. Kuhl ’66
Ms. Ellen S. Kurlansky ’69
Mr. Jack B. Kurtz ’88
Dr. Theresa A. Kurtz
Ms. Sandra Joan Kurz ’58
Ms. Theresa Sweeney Kwayi G’01

· L ·

Mr. Stephen Labaton
Maj. Samuel Laboy ’94
Mr. John M. Lacey, Jr. G’82
Mr. Stephen H. Lachter ’66
Dr. David A. LaGraffe ’85, G’87, G’90
Mr. Douglas A. Lake, II G’81
Dr. Shelly Christopher Lall ’99
Mrs. Gilda H. Lambert ’69, G’70
Mr James C. Lambert ’74
Mrs. C. Nicholas Lambros ’67
Ms. Elanore L. Lampner G’76
Mr. Haden A. Land G’91
Mr. Glenn A. Landers
Mr. Ronald N. Landis G’56
Miss Catherine J. Landry ’90
Ms. Claudine A. Landry L’05
Mr. David M. Landsman
The Lane Family Foundation Inc.
Mr. Anthony R. Lane ’71, G’72
Ms. Janet C. Lane ’72
Mr. William Lane ’49
Mr. David W. Lang ’83, G’85
Mrs. Gail B. Lang ’86
Mr. Timothy James Lange G’08
Ms. Martha J. Langelan ’73
Mrs. Charles W. Lanning ’40
Mr. Jonathan M. Lanyi L’06
Mr. Joseph W. Lapicki ’72, ’73
Dr. Terrence W. LaPier ’77
Mrs. Kirsten H. Lapointe ’92
Mr. Mark A. Lapointe ’92
Mrs. William W. Larash ’50
Dr. Brian J. Larkin G’67, G’73
Mr. Patrick J. Laroche
Mrs. Tina M. Laroche
Dr. Katherine A. Larsen
Ms. Kathleen Theresa Larson G’99
LAS Associates LLC
Mrs. Elisse Collins Lassiter ’04
Mr. David M. Lassman G’90
Mr. James A. Lastowka ’73
Ms. Elaine F. Laube G’72, G’73
Mr. James P. Laughlin
Ms. Kelly Laurel G’02
Miss Marie I. Laurion ’92
Ms. Robin A. LaVallee ’06
Mr. Michael D. Lavin ’84
Mr. Gilbert S. Lavine ’73
Ms. Diane Saintil Laviolette L’96
Mr. Andy H. Law
Mr. George S. Lawler
The Hon. Theresa A. Lawler
Miss Angela Lawrie ’90
Mrs. Elizabeth D. Lawson ’63
Ms. Patricia A. Lawson G’78
Mr. William B. Le Roy ’94
Mr. Harry Le Vine, Jr. L’48
Ms. Ebony Nicole Justice Lea ’02
Mrs. Julia L. Leaman ’85
Mr. Alland Leandre ’88
Mr. Brian R. Learch G’98
Mr. Stephen E. Leard ’87, ’88
Mr. Wilder J. Leavitt ’86
Mrs. Beth L. Lechleitner G’87
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas M. Lederman
Ms. Alison Miao-Yuan Lee ’10
Mrs. Ann Louise Lee ’65
Mr. Christian Anthony Lee G’08
Mr. and Mrs. John F. LeFevre
Mr. Peter A. Lefkin L’80
Mr. Douglas K. Lehmann ’61
Mr. Philip R. Leibovitz
Mr. David M. Leight ’75
Mrs. Victoria I. Leister-Garrettson G’58
Mrs. Judith M. Lemke ’68
Mr. Zygmund Lenchert ’42
Dr. William M. LeoGrande ’71, G’73, G’76
Ms. Dorothy L. Leonard ’54
Mrs. Sarah G. Leonard G’07, L’07
Mr. David G. Lessans
Mrs. Patricia L. Lessans
Ms. Becky G. Lettenberger ’08
Mrs. Annette Quaranta LeVan G’88
The Hon. Michel Levant ’54, L’56
Mr. Bruce D. Levenson
Mr. Joshua A. Levi ’05
Mr. Lon C. Levin L’80
Mr. Brant S. Levine ’97
Mr. Gerald Levine ’51
Mr. Joseph M. Levine ’68
Mr. Samuel Jay Levine L’72
Mr. David Angelo Levinthal ’02
Mr. Jan D. Levit G’73
Est. of Dr. Alfred D. Levitas ’47, G’50, G’57
The Levitt Foundation
Mr. Keith I. Levitt ’92
Mr. Mark A. Levitt
Dr. Barry W. Levy
Mr. Bruce M. Levy
Mrs. Debra G. Levy
Mrs. Dizza J. Levy
Mr. Edward L. Levy
Dr. Gary D. Levy ’83, G’86, G’87
Mrs. Linda L. Levy
Mrs. Veda H. Levy ’55
Mr. Michael Lewan G’74
Mr. Andrew B. Lewis ’84
Mrs. Cynthia R. Lewis ’84
Mr. James H. Lewis ’82
Mrs. Jeanne G. Lewis ’44
Dr. Nancy S. Lewis ’66, G’74
Dr. Owen Lewis ’66, G’73
Mr. Richard A. Lewis ’84
Col. Robert M. Lewis L’80
Miss Jessica H. Li ’05
Miss Erin Stephanie Libit ’00
Mr. Eric Lichtblau
Dr. Stanley Lichtman G’62, G’66
Mr. Matthew Jude Lidinsky ’01
Mrs. Shelba Ann Lidinsky ’01
Mr. Harvey Lieber G’60
Mrs. Marianne S. Liebermann ’51
Ms. Leigh Liesemer ’90
Mrs. Bonnie E. Lindahl
Mr. Michael R. Lindahl
Mr. Philip D. Lindahl
Mr. Eric Lindberg
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Lindberg G’95
Mr. Jason P. Linde ’91
Mr. Peter J. Linder G’54
Mrs. Peter J. Linder G’55
Mr. James A. Lindley ’70
Ms. Gwendolyn E. Lindsay
Mrs. Naomi R. Lindwarm ’49
Mrs. Denise L. Link-Farjali
Mrs. Elyse J. Linowes ’77
Mr. Jeffrey A. Linowes ’77
Mr. Jonathan F. Lipnik L’01
Mr. Isaac Lipowitz G’72
Mr. Gary W. Lipsitz
Mrs. Rochelle E. Lipsitz
Dr. Robert H. Lipsky
Mr. Barry N. Lipsy ’73
Mr. Robert L. Lisbeth ’65, G’68
Mr. Earl R. Lissit
Dr. Robert W. Lissitz G’69
Mrs. Robert W. Lissitz G’69
Mrs. Joan T. Litke ’54, G’66
Mr. Ian D. Littman ’72
Mrs. Barbara H. Litzenberger ’71
Mr. John L. Litzenberger, Jr. ’72
Dr. Liqun Liu G’06
Ms. Mimi Yun Liu G’09
Ms. Rebecca A. Livesay ’07
Mrs. Jean B. Lloyd ’54
Mr. Donald R. Lockett G’74
Lockheed Martin Corporation
Dr. Robert F. Lockman ’50
Mrs. Carol K. Loesberg
Mr. Mark S. Loesberg
Mr. Ervin T. Logan G’97
Mr. Carmyn J. Lombardo
Mrs. Kathleen B. Lombardo
Mr. Richard D. London
Mrs. Sara London
Mr. Albert Benjamin Long, III G’04
Mr. Richard M. Long G’50
Mr. Robert James Long ’94
Mr. Kevin F. Longenbach ’74
Mr. Dan Longo
Longview Consulting Inc.
Mr. Kevin J. Looney
Mrs. Maureen R. Looney
Ms. Patricia Lopez-O’Reilly ’92
Ms. Cathy Loranger G’07
Miss Lois C. Lord G’49
Mr. Stephen M. Lord
Miss Elizabeth S. Louis G’84
Dr. Germaine M. Louis
Richard Lounsbery Foundation
Capt. Robert E. Louzek ’76
Col. Robert P. Lowell ’68
Mr. Mortimer P. Lowenfeld ’51
Ms. Carolyn D. Lowery ’01
Mr. Hong-Hwa Lu
Mrs. Yu-Chih Lu
Mr. Kenneth S. Luchs ’56
Mr. Joseph F. Ludford G’67
Mrs. Betty Lou Ludwick G’72
Mr. John S. Ludwick, Jr. ’62
Dr. Jeffery E. Ludy ’72
Ms. Lisa B. Luftig L’04
Ms. Margaret E. Luke G’75, L’82
Mrs. Crislyn DeMasi Lumia ’98
Mr. Jason J. Lumia G’96
Mrs. Norine S. Luongo
Mr. Stephen J. Luongo
Mr. Steven D. Lustig G’91, L’94
Mr. Michael M. Lutjen ’78
Mr. Theodore C. Lutz G’68
Luxurious Hair Boutique LLC
Mr. Randall L. Lyhus G’87
Mrs. Kristin F. Lynch ’92
Mr. Stephen G. Lynch ’48, G’51
Mr. Thomas Boyd Lynch ’59, ’66
Dr. Robert L. Lyon ’53, G’54

· M ·

Mr. Bruce J. Mac Mullen ’75
Dr Douglas R. Macbeth G’65
Mr. Frederick K. Mack ’49, G’50
Ms. Marjorie Johnston Mack
Ms. Debra S. Macklin
Mr. Brian P. Maclean
Mr. Bradley A. Macomber ’79
Ms. Nancy J. MacWood
Mrs. Helen H. Magaha ’52
Mr. Paul W. Magaha ’78, G’84
Mr. Patrick R. Magnuson ’00
Ms. Annemarie Maguire ’75
Est. of Col. James R. Mailler ’52
Mr. Michael D. Makarainen G’99
Ms. Megumi Makisaka G’05
Mrs. Barbara A. Maksim
Mr. John W. Maksim
Ms. Laurie Malasky
Mrs. Elisabeth E. Malcolm ’71, G’73
Mrs. Adolph W. Mall ’46, ’47
Ms. Kathleen Mary Malliarakis ’03
Mr. Derek S. Maltz ’85
Mrs. Patricia Maltz
Dr. Ralph N. Malvik ’59, G’62, G’76
Miss Sharon A. Mancus G’84
Miss Joyce E. Mange ’79
Mr. Leonard Mangiaracina
Dr. Ali Manwar G’90
Mr. Steven P. March G’03
Miss Marie E. Marcogliese ’87
Ms. Helen G. Marcus
Mr. Joel H. Marcus
Mr. Thomas A. Marechek ’93
Ms. Sheridan Marfil ’06
Mr. James M. Markell G’73
Dr. David A. Marker
Mrs. Mary S. Marker
Mr. Steven Michael Marker
Mr. G. Emerson Markham, Jr. G’52
Mr. Jerry A. Markowitz ’82
Mr. David L. Marlowe ’78
Col. Mitchell E. Marovitz G’87, G’94
Mr. Richard A. Marquise
Mr. Anthony J. Marra L’05
Miss Andrea C. Marsh ’87, G’97
Ms. Marcia Jaqua Marsh
Ms. Cara L. Allison Marshall G’02
Col. Richard H. Marshall G’73
Mr. Rudolph J. Marshall, III G’82, G’87
Mrs. Karen M. Marston
Mr. Robert P. Marston
Dr. Daniel W. Martin G’72, G’79
Dr. Gerard R. Martin ’78
Mrs. Gerard R. Martin ’78
John L. Martin ’59, L’62
Ms. Katherine Kudriashova Martin ’97, L’99
Mr. Leo J. Martin ’65
Mr. Sean T. Martin L’99
Ms. Takeia R. Martin ’96
Mr. Thomas C. Martin G’96
Dr. Maureen B. Martinez ’67, G’78, G’85
Mrs. Alice T. Martino Roddy ’63, G’63
Ms. Rebecca R. Marvin-Boyer ’96, G’99
Maryland News Distributing Company
Mr. Edward A. Masek, Jr. ’75
Mr. Myron Maslowsky ’76, G’78
Mr. Mark A. Maslyn
Mrs. Nancy L. Maslyn
Mr. Ronald E. Masotta ’99
Ms. Karla Chandler Masters ’89
Mr. John Scott Mathews G’89
Mr. Jonathan G. Mathis G’81
Mr. Christopher J. Matias G’04
Mr. Boyd E. Matson
Ms. Ann H. Mattheis
Dr. Benjamin F. Matthews G’75
Mr. Milton W. Matthews G’77
Mrs. Nancy Z. Matthews G’74
Col. Thomas E. Matthews G’84
Ms. Lynn C. Mattucci L’81, G’85
Mr. Mark Mattucci G’76
Mrs. Georgia L. Matz
Dr. Stephen R. Matz ’71
Dr. Mark Mausner
Mr. Kenneth A. Max
Mrs Michelle M. Maxwell-Gold ’87
Mr. John A. May G’70
Est. of Mr. Lawrence R. May ’59
Ms. Maureen A. May ’88
Mr. Rohan R.R. Mayers ’04
Mr. Michael F. Maynard ’80
Mrs. Stacey S. Mazer ’79, G’80
Dr. Cynthia S. Mazur L’86
Ms. Carmella A. Mazzotta G’86
Mrs. Leah B. McAfee
Dr. Paul C. McAfee
Mr Alastair McArthur G’55
Mrs. Kathleen A. McAvinue
Ms. Jennifer Taylor McBride G’97
General James F. McCall G’70
Mr. S. Anthony McCann G’69
Mrs. Diane C. McCarter
Mr. Edward J. McCarter
Mr. Bruce E. McCarthy ’54, G’59
Ms. Courtney Kuesters McCarthy L’95
Mr. Mark G. McCarthy L’88
Mrs. Alison Millett McCartney ’90
Mr. William H. McCarty, Jr. L’86
Ms. Nancy S. McCaslin ’63
Mr. Geoffrey A. McClenney
Mrs. Jill C. McClenney
Ms. Christen N. McCluney G’04
Mr. Andrew C. McCormick ’82
Mr. James E. McCoy, III ’73
Ms. Ellen J. McDaniel ’66
Mr. Rodney K. McDowell G’74
Mrs. Lisa C. McFarland
Mr. Scott Baker McGee ’99
Mr. Carden C. McGehee
Mrs. Kristie M. McGehee
Ms. Patricia A. McGevna Sisney L’87
Mr. John D. McGrane
Ms. Martha B. McGrane
Mr. William P. McGrath, Jr. ’83
Mr. George J. McGregor ’58
Mr. Ian S. McIntosh ’00, G’03
Mrs. Lori B. McIntosh ’00, G’02
Ms Kathryn J. McIntyre ’74
Ms. Loria A. McIntyre-Mixson ’90
Mr. Brian Matthew McKain ’92
Mr. Gordon H. McKay G’62
Dr. James R. McKee G’77
Mrs. Mary Jane McKee G’76
Mr. James P. McKelvy
Mrs. Sydney L. McKelvy
Mr. Paul R. McKenzie G’99
Mrs. Robert F. McKinless ’48
Ms. Janet K. McLaughlin G’04
Mr. William J. McLaughlin G’58
Mr. W. Carson McLean L’06
Miss Cheryl A. McLeod ’79, ’80
Ms. Eliza J. McLeod G’94
Mrs. Ellen H. McMackin ’71, ’74
Mrs. Amanda S. McMahon ’94, G’95
Mr. Aris J. McMahon ’93
Mr. Coleman W. McMahon G’95
Ms. Elizabeth G. McMahon
Dr. Thomas J. McMahon G’82
Mrs. Anne M. McManus G’79
Mr. and Mrs. Doyle McManus
Mr. Robert H. McManus G’50
Mrs. Michelle L. McMurdy ’01
Mr. Nicholas James McMurdy ’00
Mr. Donovan J. McNabb ’98
Mrs. Raquel-Ann Nurse McNabb ’98, G’99
Mr. Sean B. McNamara G’05, L’05
Mrs. Leslie Alison McNeill
Mr. Philip A. McNeill ’81
Lt. Col. David W. McSween G’85
Mr. David S. Mead G’91
Mrs. Elizabeth MacLea Mealey ’89
Col. Stephen A. Medeiros G’02
Mr. George D. Meek ’57
Mr. Sagar A. Meghani ’96
Mrs. Gori Mehter
Mr. Yousuf A. Mehter G’78
Ms. Susan H. Meisner ’84
Mr. Jesse A. Mejia ’97
Mr. Roberto Nicolas Mejia ’01
Mr. Robert B. Mekelburg ’76
Mrs. Robert B. Mekelburg ’76
Mr. Ronald H. Meliker
Mrs. Patricia V. Melton
Mr. William M. Melton
Mr. Alvin S. Meltzer ’57
Ms Robin A. Meltzer ’86
Mr. William B. Menczer G’75
Mr. Mark S. Mendelsohn ’70
Mr Clifford N. Mendelson ’88
Mrs Tammy B. Mendelson ’88
Mr. John S. Mengucci G’93
Mrs. Mary Ellen Mengucci G’91
Dr. Amel R. Menotti
Mr David E. Menotti ’64
Mrs. Mary P. Menotti G’60
Dr. Marilyn Menotti-Raymond ’66, G’71, G’85, G’90
Mrs. Patricia J. Mertz-Esswein G’82
Ms. Rita Isabel Mesias
Dr. Jeffrey K. Messing G’63, G’66
Mettler Toledo AutoChem Inc.
Mr. Richard P. Meyer L’58
Mr. Stephen R. Meyer G’81
Dr. Harry G. Meyers G’71, G’72
Mrs. Susan S. Meyers G’71
Mr. Edmund A. Miarecki ’68
Miss Marianne N. Michalakis ’80
Mr. Edward Robert Michalski G’02
Mrs. Rachel E. Michalski ’90
Mr. Roger E. Middleton ’74, G’75
Ms. Kristin M. Mikolaitis L’07, G’07
Mr. John Mikolasko ’50, G’51
Mr. Lawrence M. Mild
Mrs. Rosemary P. Mild
Mr. Alan D. Miley G’80
Mrs. Leslie B. Milk ’63
Miller & Van Eaton PLLC
Mr. Aaron Scott Miller ’03
Mrs. Bana Najdawi Miller ’05
Dr. Barbara D. Miller ’71, G’74, G’78
Ms. Deborah Sue Miller ’72, G’73
Mrs. Donna A. Miller
Mrs. Donna J. Miller ’53
Mr. Edward S. Miller ’51
Mrs. Edward S. Miller ’52
Dr. Jeffrey C. Miller
Mrs. Judith B. Miller G’72
Ms. Kathleen S. Miller G’94
Mr. Kris I. Miller G’07, L’07
Mr. Michael Wendall Miller G’02
Mrs. Noel L. Miller ’95
Ms. Nola R. Miller
Mrs. Roberta Alene Miller G’74
Ms. Sarah A. Miller
Mr. Stuart I. Miller
Mrs Susan B. Miller ’62
Mrs. Wendy M. Miller
Mr. Willie T. Miller G’74
Mr. Charles E. Mills, Jr. ’60
Mr. Frederick V. Mills, Jr. G’82
Mrs. Jennifer Roth Millstone ’88
Mr. Stewart W. Miner G’48
Ms. Cynthia L. Minnigh Runyan ’90
Ms. Tracy L. Minter ’90
Mrs. Robin Missler-Schneider ’73, G’74
Mr. Charles S. Mitchell ’65
Ms. Melissa M. Mitchell L’01
Dr. Natasha A. Mitchell G’97
Mrs. Sandra N. Mitchell ’66
Dr. Heidi A. Mitnick
Dr. Howard M. Mitnick
Ms. Nicole L. Mock
Miss Janet L. Mockard ’78
Mrs. Susan Bucci Mockler
Mr. Peter M. Modley G’69
Mrs. Phyllis D. Modley G’69
MOJA Inc.
Mr. Dan Moldea
Rev. Anne Duval Monahan ’59
Mrs. Vera O. Monde-Anumihe
Monk & Mann Ventures LLC
Art Monk Enterprises LLC
Mrs. Desiree B. Monk ’81
Mr. James Arthur Monk, Sr. ’80
Mrs. Laura L. Montgomery ’87
Mr. Keith A. Moody ’89
Dr. Donald E. Moore, III ’76, G’90
Mr. Gary G. Moore G’81
Ms. Iyauta I. Moore ’98
Ms. Kimberly A. Moore ’05
Mr. Matthew J. Moore ’91, L’95
Mr. Freddy Morales ’97
Mr. Brian D. Moran G’78
Ms. Janis J. Moran ’75
Mrs. Kathleen N. Moran
Mr. Michael Shelton Moran
Mr. Alan C. More ’69
Mr. Alfred E. Moreau
Mrs. Linda T. Moreno ’89, G’95
Mrs. Melanie F. Moreno ’77
Mrs. Charles W. Morgan ’62
Mrs. Karen H. Morgan ’85
Mr. Thomas A. Morgan
Mrs. Betty I. Morganstern ’72, G’73
Dr. Elaine J. Morley G’74, G’76
Ms. Marion S. Morrill ’08
Ms. Dana L. Morris L’94
Mrs. Judith L. Morris ’84
Ms. Kristin Marie Morris ’11
Mrs. Laura Morris G’80
Mr. Mark H. Morris ’83
Mr. Erik W. Morrison ’94
Mr. William A. Morrison ’48
Ms. Jill S. Morrow
Mr. Mark E. Morrow
Mr. Charles L. Morseburg ’54
Mr. Quentin B. Moseley ’70
Mr. Frank E. Moss G’75
Mr. J. Eric Moss G’87
Ms. Kathryn G. Moss G’75
Mrs. Alison C. Moss-Gee G’95
Mr. Melvin W. Mossovitz
Stewart R. Mott Charitable Trust
Miss Yvette Moy ’84
Mrs. Kathleen E. Moyer ’95
Ms. Maria E. Moyer ’64
Ms. Joanne K. Mudd ’69
Mrs. Bonita Mueller ’72, G’74
Mr. James L. Mueller ’72
Ms. Fatimah Muhammad-Moody ’90
Ms. Shelly Mui-Lipnik L’01
Miss Geraldine M. Muir ’92
Mr. Hugh O. Muir ’54
Mrs. Phyllis O. Muir ’55
Mr. Daniel J. Mulcahy ’68
Mr. Michael C. Mullane G’81
Mr. David D. Mullaney G’76
Mr. L. Scott Muller ’75
Mr. Michael J. Mulligan G’99
Mr. Stephen C. Munchak ’77
Mrs. Heather G. Muratore ’93
Maj. Mark J. Muratore ’92
Ms. Alison N. Murphy
Dr. Kenneth R. Murphy ’62
Ms. Jill Allen Murray G’03
Mrs. Kathleen A. Murray ’97
Col. Warren E. Murray G’75
Mr. William G. Murray G’93
Mr. Timothy Charles Murtha G’08
Mr. Sridhar Murthy
Mr. John C. Mutarelli G’78
Mrs. Maryanne K. Mutty
Mr. Stephen D. Mutty
Dr. N. James Myerberg ’64, G’65, G’74

· N ·

Mr. Peter H. Nachtwey, Jr. ’78
Miss Jane I. Nalitt ’79
Mr. Gene Namgoong L’03
Mrs. Carol B. Napoli ’66
Mr. David A. Narsavage ’68
Mr. Daniel A. Nash, Jr. ’64
Mrs. Nancy Lou Nash ’57
Claire & Jack Nath Charitable Foundation
Mrs. Judith E. Nath
Mr. Robert G. Nath
Mrs. Gladys N. Nathan ’47
Mr. Marcus Joseph Nathaniel ’03
Ms. Johanna Nathanson
National Association of Broadcasters Education Foundation
National Automobile Dealers Charitable Foundation
National Disability Institute Inc.
National Federation of the Blind
National Gem Consortium
The National Institute of Justice
National Telecommunications Cooperative Association
Ms. Negin Nazemi Dehn L’98
Mrs. Maureen C. Nee
Mr. Richard J. Nee
Mr. Sheldon P. Needle ’65
Mr. Thomas Woodrow Neff G’09
Mr. John Nelson G’01
Mrs. Katherine S. Nelson ’48
Ms. Kathleen Nelson
Ms. May D. Nelson ’93, L’98
Mr. Thomas E. Nelson L’93
Ms. Robin Evangeline Nettles G’07
Network for Good
Mr. Kenneth J. Newbaker ’79
Mr. Richard D. Newell ’52, G’57
Mr. Brian David Newman ’02, G’03
Dr. Michael A. Newman
Mr. Gordon A. Ngai ’71
Dr. Chien Nguyen G’07, G’10
Mr. Weihua Ni G’07, G’08
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Nicholas
Ms. Alison P. Nichols ’85
Mr. Stephen A. Nichols ’74
Mr. Benjamin E. Nickson ’49
Mr. Marc L. Nicole G’86
Mr. Thomas R. Nikels
Mr. Bradford W. Nims, Jr.
Dr. Linda P. Nims
Mr. Matthew B. Nims ’05
Mr. Stephen H. Nishigawa
Mr. Anthony L. Noble ’99
Mr. Lawrence M. Noble ’73
Mr. Michael Eric Nockunas ’02
Mr. Claudio A. Noetzli ’06
Mr. Leo J. Nolan, III ’70
Ms. Nancy A. Noonan L’95
Mr. Eric A. Nordstrom ’95
Dr. Mary J. Normandy
Mr. Evan G. Nosel ’87
Mrs. Jean F. Nostrand
Mr. Ramon B. Novo ’50
Mr. Andrew R. Nussbaum G’90
Mr. John Nuttmann

· O ·

Mr. Leslie C. Oakes ’56
Mr. Glenn C. Oakley
Mrs. Jane M. Oakley
Mr. Tanney E. Oberg ’50
Mr. David J. O’Brien ’86
Mr. Howard E. O’Brien, Jr.
Col. John A. O’Brien ’48, G’50
Ms. Margaret Z. O’Brien
Mrs. Anita E. O’Connor ’82
Dr. Diane D. O’Connor G’67, G’72
Mr. John F. O’Connor, Jr. G’95
Mr. Kevin W. O’Connor G’67
Ms. Kelley Lyn O’Dell G’97
Mrs. Margaret D. O’Donnell ’51
Mrs. Hope Mao Oehler ’88
Mr. Michael J. Oehler ’87
Dr. Lynn R. Offermann G’78, G’81
Ms. Marilyn Koeppel Ogburn L’77
Ms. Margaret Bray O’Gorman ’06
Mrs. Carol A. O’Hagan ’79
Ms. Kelley A. O’Hara G’91
Mr. John J. O’Hare ’78, G’82
Mrs. Laura J. O’Keefe
Mr. Sean C. O’Keefe G’79
Mr. Chris Oko-Giglio
Mr. Ezekiel D. Okoya
Mrs. Peace Okoya
Mrs. Debbie S. Olchyk
Mr. Sam Olchyk
Ms. Nancy J. Olins ’71
Mr. Anthony K. Oliver ’72
Ms. Judith Blinn Oliver G’03
Mr. Joseph F. Olszewski ’08
Mrs. Beverly E. Olver ’53
Col. Kelsey Millen Olver ’53
Mr. Robert J. O’Neill, Jr. G’74
Mrs. Cathy M. Onufrychuk ’76
Mr. Rodolfo M. Orjales L’78
Dr. Martin E. Orland G’78
Mrs. Ruth M. Orland G’77, G’78
Mr. Jon O’Rourke G’88
Mr. Nicholas E O’Rourke ’09
Dr. Cheryl D. Ortel ’78
Dr. Hector L. Ortiz G’05, G’09
Mr. Brian P. O’Shaughnessy L’86
Mr. Ernest T. Oskin
Mr. Donald E. Osteen ’63
Mr. Darrell C. Osterhoudt ’72
Mrs. Edward T. Otis, Jr. ’38
Ms. Jennifer Ann Ott ’99
Mrs. Ellen C. Ottenstein
Mr. Grant B. Ottenstein
Ms. Nina Ottenstein ’51
Ms. Gifta A. Outram
Mr. Louis A. Outram
Dr. Manfred Owe ’76
Est. of Ms. Bethea S. Owen ’43
Dr. David G. Owen ’60
Ms. Kay L. Owens ’89
Ms. Irene Owsley
Ms. Cathy M. Oxley G’03

· P ·

Mr. Alexander B Pabst ’09
Mr. John B. Pabst ’76
Mrs. Mary S. Pabst
Mr. Shawn P. Paciotti ’09
Mr. John C. Padussis ’00
Mr. Gerald A. Pagano G’62
Ms. Ann E.K. Page
Mr. Terry S. Page
Mr. Dana W. Paige G’80
Dr. Edward F. Pajak G’71, G’79
Mr. John William Palinski G’07
Mr. Robert J. Palmer G’06
Mr. N. David Palmeter ’60
Mrs. Ruth C. Pan G’52
Mr. John Panagakos ’70
Mrs. Catherine A. Pandozzi
Dr. Salvatore R. Paratore G’73
Mr. David W. Parent ’77, G’79
Mrs. Teresa D. Parent G’78
Parental Drug Association
Mr. Chu-Hong Park
Mrs. Gong S. Park
Mr. Jae M. Park
Mr. David S. Parkhurst G’90
Mrs. Daria M. Parnes ’72
Mr. Jeffrey M. Parnes ’74
Mrs. M. Germaine Parra
Mr. Robert Joseph Parra
Ms. Cora T. Parsons G’68
Mr. Jon S. Pascale L’78
Mr. James E. Pasternak ’75
Mr. Richard L. Patelunas G’86
Ms. Leslie J. Patten ’69
Mr. Donald L. Patterson G’75
Mrs. Patricia Patterson G’75
Patton Boggs LLP
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Paul, II
Ms. Abigail Julia Paulson ’10
Mr. David R. Paulson
Mrs. Jill S. Paulson
Mr. Jeffrey A. Paulus ’66
Mr. Robert C. Paulus ’52
Mrs. Lori V. Payne ’84
Mr. Matthew S. Payne ’95, G’97
Mrs. Joyce B. Pazianos G’66
Mr. Charles A. Pearson L’76
Mr. John C. Pease, Jr.
Mr. Victor F. Peck ’55
Mr. Keith B. Peckins ’50
Mr. Robert C. Pelletier ’58
Mr. Aarre David Pellinen ’57
Mr. Rodney Arthur Pelton G’58
Ms. Lisa Pence
Mr. Benjamin Peng
Mrs. Myphan Peng
Mr. Timothy A. Penk ’91
Mr. Donald H. Penn ’72
Mr. Vernon D. Penner G’63
Mr. Nicholas Pera G’01
Ms. Damayra Duporte Perez ’99
Mrs. Reba W. Perkins
Ms. Annabel Perlik
Rabbi Amy R. Perlin
Mr. Gary L. Perlin
Ms. Beth S. Perlman ’82
Ms. Michelle T. Perrin L’05
Mr. Edmund F.S. Perry, Jr. ’72, G’73
Mrs. Edmund F.S. Perry, Jr. ’71
Mr. Robert August Perry ’55
Ms. Deena M. Pers ’68
Mr. Arthur D. Perschetz ’65, L’67
Mrs. Lois W. Perschetz ’66
Mr. Frank G. Persico
Mrs. Stephanie W. Persico
Mr. Robert A. Persing ’90
Dr. Ernest E. Personeus ’50, G’51
Mr. Douglas M. Peters G’94
Ms. Kristen E. Peters G’03
Mr. Don E. Peterson ’53
Mr. Don H. Peterson ’50, G’51
Mrs. Dorothea H. Peterson G’76
Maj. Lawrence T. Peterson G’78
Mrs. Mary B. Peterson ’36
Dr. Nils G. Peterson, Jr. ’70, G’77
Miss Stacey A. Peterson ’88, ’90
Ms. Wanda Lee Peterson-Parker G’00
Mr. Joseph P. Petito
Ms. Donna M. Petrelli ’95
Dr. Frank Pettrone
Dr. Liya Pfeffer
Dr. Nachum Pfeffer
Mr. Warren W. Pfister G’83
Ms. Alison Jamie Pflugrad ’00
Mrs. Katherine E. Pheils G’06, L’06
Mr. Sean C. Pheils L’06
Dr. John P. Philbin, II G’88
Mrs. Amy Lynn Phillips ’01
Mrs. Brenda G. Phillips ’68
Judge Dennis L. Phillips L’81
Mr. Glen E. Phillips ’71
Ms. Holly S. Phillips G’81, G’93
Dr. Linda J. Phillips
Mr. Michael L. Phillips ’02
Mr. Frank J. Piason ’67
Mrs. Martha J. Pien
Mr. Paul S. Pien
Mrs. Robert L. Pietsch ’47
Mr. Robert L. Pietsch ’48
Mr. Russell J. Pike ’84
Ms. Consuela A. Pinto L’95
Mr. Kevin D. Pirko ’91
Mrs. H. Christine Pirrung
Mrs. David M. Pitcher ’71
Mr. David M. Pitcher L’70
Mrs. Michelle A. Planty ’92
Ms. Laura P. Hamilton G’92
Mr. Jeffrey A. Ploshnick ’88
Mrs. Shari L. Ploshnick ’88
Dr. Stephen B. Plumer G’72
Lt. Col. Charles L. Plummer L’94
Mr. Andrew H. Pohl ’68
Mr. Richard D. Polan ’74
Mr. John D. Pollard ’64
Dr. William L. Pollard
Mr. Mark Mollineaux Pollitt G’02
Mrs. Helen H. Popenoe ’58
Ms. Lori Michelle Porcher ’85, ’86
Mr. Joseph F. Portelli G’03
Mr. Brian Porter
Mrs. Debra Doniger Porter G’79
Dr. Elliott I. Portnoy ’86
Mrs. Sara H. Potter ’59
Ms. Emily W. Powderly
Mr. Kevin F. Powderly
Ms. Martha A. Powers ’69
Mr. Paul A. Powers ’85
Ms. Lynde Lee Pratt ’99
Mrs. Catherine A. Preacher G’78
Mrs. Lydia V. Preczewski ’00, G’03
Mr. Paul J. Preczewski ’01, G’06
Premier Properties LLC
Mr. Clifford J. Preminger ’73
Mr. Graylin W. Presbury
Mrs. Pamela B. Presbury
Ms. Carol E. Preston ’71, G’72
Mr. Christopher M. Preston ’90, ’93
Judge John N. Prevas ’68
The T. Rowe Price Program for Charitable Giving
Dr. Marie D. Price G’86, G’91
Mr. L. Edgar Prina ’38, G’40
Mr. Bryan J. Prindiville ’98
Mrs. Ann F. Prindle ’84
Mr. Timothy E. Prindle ’83
Mr. Gilbert E. Prine ’56
Mrs. Renee L. Priore
Ms. Judith A. Proffitt
Mr. Lewis A. Prombain ’65, G’66
Mr. John R. Provan G’42
Mrs. Marcia Provan ’42
Mr. Andre J. Pruitt ’83, G’86
Dr. Kim D. Pruitt ’83
Mrs. Joyce Pryde-Haskins ’91
Mr. John L. Pryor ’85
Mrs. Erika D. Psacharopoulos ’91
Mrs. Marcia R. Puente ’68, G’69
Mr. Michael A. Puma G’02
Mr. Walter V. Purnell, Jr. ’66, G’67
Ms. Mary Jo Putney ’67, ’69
Mr. Zimri C. Putney ’63

· Q ·

Mr. Kenneth L. Quaglio G’91
Ms. Rashida L. Queen ’97
Mr. William T. Quinn ’65

· R ·

Mrs. Carol D. Radden G’92
Rev. Ronald H. Radden
Mr. Edward L. Radoane ’47
Mr. Jay A. Radov
Ms. Lisa G. Radov
Mr. Robert Elliott Raffety G’00, L’00
Ms. Jennifer Ragland G’02
Dr. Ernest D. Ragogini, Jr. ’60
Dr. Syedur Rahman G’77
Mrs. Tannaz K. Rahman ’76
Dr. Ronald Raineri ’64, G’70
Mr. Vijay A. Rajendran
Judge Irma Raker ’59
Mr. W. Bryan Rakes L’01
Mr. Aneesh Raman
Professor Sarah H. Ramsey
Mr. Scott L. Rand ’71, G’71
Ms. Diane M. Randon G’96
Mr. Richard A. Ransom G’76
Mr. Rupendra S. Rao G’02
Ms. Caroline H. Rapking G’82
Ms. Carla S. Rappaport
Mr. Gary D. Rappaport ’71
Mr. Raymond J. Rasenberger G’57
Miss Barbara G. Raskin ’77
Ms. Lauren Alexis Ratner ’00
Ms. Heather M. Ravlin G’75
Mrs. Priscilla Lynne Rawlins ’98
Ms. Pamela S. Ray ’83
Mrs. Vanessa S. Ray ’77
Mr. Scott C. Rayder G’92
Raymond Law Center PC
Col. John A. Raymond G’68
Miss Phyllis J. Raynor ’82
Ms. Barbara C.L. Read G’89
Ms. Ann Reale G’95
Ms. Susan K. Reardon ’73, L’76
Ms. Denise M. Rebetsky
Dr. George W. Rebok G’76, G’77
Brig. Gen. Carl W. Reddel G’62
Mr. David W. Redpath
Mrs. Sharon H. Redpath
Mrs Laurance M. Redway ’64
Mrs. Betty D. Reed
Mr. Gilbert R. Reed, III
Mrs. Karen A. Reed ’73
Mrs. Lawrence Reed ’62
Mr. Ronald R. Reed
Mrs. Lyn G. Reeves
Mr. Stephen F. Reeves
Mr. Frederick D. Regetz ’52
Dr. Jeannette F. Regetz G’70
Mrs. Brenda H. Reiber
Mr. William S. Reiber
Mrs. Jamieson S. Reid ’43
Mrs. Jeanne F. Reid
Mrs. Cheryl Yvette Reidy G’83
Ms. Sarah C. Reimers G’04, L’04
Ms. Roberta Rosenberg Reintges ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Reischauer
Mrs. Linda B. Reisner ’68
Mr. Giles A. Reneau G’03
Mr. Adam D. Resnick ’92, ’93
Responsible Philanthropy Group LLC
Mr. George B. Rest G’82
Mrs. Ana M. Reyes
Mr. Angner T. Reyes
Mr. Daniel A. Reynolds G’99
Mrs. Jean A. Reynolds ’72
Mr. Lewis A. Rhodes ’53, G’57
Mr. Mark E. Ricardo L’97
Dr. Andrew E. Rice G’63
Mr. Dale A. Rice G’87
Ms. Jessica L. Rice ’98, G’00
Mr. Matthew G. Rice ’97, G’99
Mrs. Linda S. Rich ’67
Mrs. Carol R. Richards ’66
Mr. Clay F. Richards ’65
Mr. Donald Richards ’51
Mr. F. Glenn Richardson G’89
Ms. Diana H. Richman
Mr. Harvey Richmond G’79
Mrs Beth H. Ricks ’75
Mr John E. Ricks ’75
Mr. Alexander J. Ridore ’05
Ms. Katherine E. Riess ’01
Mr. Daniel Lester Rinke L’99
Mrs. Jeane P. Rinker G’87
Mr. Steven M. Rinker
Mrs. Susan R. Rinker
Mr. James C. Risner G’05
Ms. Loretta Risner G’05
Mr. Daniel G. Ritchie G’68
Mr. Rafael O. Rivera ’87
Ms. Monique Guadalupe Rizer G’03
Mrs. Tracy Becker Roades ’96
Dr. Paul H. Robbins ’35
Mr. Fleetwood Roberts, Jr.
Prof. Jenny M. Roberts
Dr. Jon L. Roberts G’74
Ms. Andrea L. Robinson ’79
Mr. James B. Robinson G’69
Mrs. Jane L. Robinson
Mr. Jerome G. Robinson ’94
Mr. Michael W. Robinson ’85
Mr. Paul F. Robinson
Mrs. Martha C. Robles
Mr. Pedro A. Robles
Ms. Michelle L. Roby G’98
Ms. Julia M. Rocchi ’05
Ms. Meredith A. Rocchio G’97
Mrs. Barbara G. Roche ’79
Dr. Ellen P. Roche G’76
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Rockefeller, IV
Mr. Eric A. Rodebaugh ’03
Mrs. Joni E. Rodebaugh ’03
Mr. Manuel A. Rodriguez ’76
Mr. Leonard S. Rodwin ’53
Mr. Akima H. Rogers ’92, ’94
Mrs. Ann Cook Rogers
Mr. George D. Rogers ’66
Mr. Oregon L. Rogers
Capt. Pia W. Rogers ’98, G’01, L’01
Mrs. Suzanne M. Rogers G’85
Ms. Diane L. Rohman ’73
Ms. Anne V. Roland
Rolinski Terenzio & Suarez LLP
Miss Sylvia J. Rolinski ’81
Mr. C. Andrew Rollman ’85
Mr. Richard F. Romar ’81
Mr. Martin Thomas Ronan G’65
Ms. Catherine K. Ronis L’90
Mr. Christopher P. Root ’89
Rabbi H. David Rose
Mrs. Natalie M. Rose
Ms. Allison May Rosen ’90
Mr. Dean A. Rosen L’90
Miss Dorothy H. Rosenbaum ’66
Mr. John S. Rosenberg ’74
Ms. Meryl B. Rosenberg
Dr. Samuel M. Rosenberg
Mr. Charles Rosencrans
Mrs. Cynthia J. Rosencrans
Ms. Sandi R. Rosengarten ’97
Mr. Jonathan S. Rosenthal ’88
Mr. David E. Ross G’89
Mr. John H. Ross ’70
Ms. Judy L. Ross ’84
Dr. Lynn C. Ross G’88
Ms. Maxine F. Ross
Mr. Adam B. Roth ’94
Mr. Robert L. Roth L’81
Mr. Paul E. Rowe ’80
Mrs. Sheliah U. Roy
Mr. Timothy A. Roy
Mr. Victor J. Roy
Mr. Kenneth B. Rubin ’63
Ms. Mary Jo C. Rubino G’04
Mr. Ian Z. Rubinstein ’69
Dr. T. Donald Rucker G’52
Mr. Edward M. Ruckert
Mrs. Jytte F. Ruckert
Ms. Wendy S. Rudolph
Col. Al Runnels G’83
Mrs. Donna H. Runyan G’69
Mr. Donn W. Ruotolo ’72
Mrs. Katharine Lee V. Rupp ’95
Mr. Paul G. Rupp
Mrs. Joan G. Rupprecht
Ms. Noel C. Rupprecht ’09
Mr. Paul S. Rupprecht
Mrs. Susan W. Rushford ’79
Ms. Carrie A. Russell G’98
Mr. Charles F. Russell ’95
Ms. Maureen K. Russell G’06, G’07
Mrs. Linda E. Russman ’78
Mr. Roy R. Russo L’59
Mrs. Janet M. Rutchik ’78
Mrs. Judy G. Ryan ’67
Mr. Mark W. Ryan ’77
Mrs. Nancy A. Ryan
Mr. William F. Ryan
Ms. Erica Marie Rychwalski ’01
Mr. Gary G. Rykiel
Mrs. Ladan Rykiel

· S ·

Dr. Robert F. Sabalis G’69, G’72
Mrs. Patricia B. Sabie ’82
Mr. Robert A. Sacheli ’72
Mr. Coleman R. Sachs L’75
Mr. Frederick W. Sachs, Jr. ’71
Mr. Alan H. Sactor ’82
Ms. Carol A. Sadler ’77
Ms. Ruth E. Sadler ’72
Mr. Scott M. Sadlon ’98
Mr. David Andrew Saeger G’09
Mr. William L. Safire ’51, H’78
Mrs. Judy Miller Sagall ’76
Mr. Alvin W. Saile ’50
Mr. David M. Salamone G’87
Mr. Joao M. Salomao
Mrs. Adrienne Salomon
Dr. Neal W. Salomon
Ms. Rebecca S. Salon G’75
Mr. Arthur G. Saltford G’84
Mrs. Frances O. Saltzman ’70
Mr. Michael R. Saltzman ’69
Dr. Mark Z. Salvador ’90
Ms. Mercedes Samborsky ’52
Est. of Dr. Marjorie W. Sandholzer ’26, G’29, G’36
Mrs. Ana M. Sandoval
Mr. Pedro M. Sandoval
Ms. Dawn Hughes Sangley ’96
Mr. Arnold J. Sanow
Mr. Richard R. Santoroski G’95
Mr. Guy F. Sapienza ’59
Ms. Judith S. Sapir ’65, G’66
Mr. Miguel A. Sapp ’82, L’88, G’89
Mr. William S. Sassorossi ’05
Mr. Mandar Pramod Satam G’08
Mrs. Mary Beth Sattler ’84
Mrs. Andrea M. Savada
Mr. Elias Savada
Mr. Allan G. Savage G’87
Save the Children U.S.
Mr. Todd M. Savitch ’91
Mrs. Ellen K. Sax
Mr. Leslie Ronald Sax
Mrs. Ronnie Lapinsky Sax
Mrs. Annette G. Saxon
Mr. Michael S. Saxon
Mr. John T. Sayman ’67
Ms Libby S. Saypol ’66
Mrs. Diane C. Schaefer
Mr. Peter F. Schaefer ’68
Ms. Julia Woody Schaeffer G’81
Mr. Evan Schaffer
Ms. Diane D. Schaming ’07
Mr. Thomas J. Schap
Dr. James R. Schatz G’76, G’79
Mr. Morris Schechman
Ms. Diane G. Schehr-Strahan ’85
Ms. Kathleen R. Scheimer ’70
Mr. David A. Schenkel ’76
Ms. Joanna Cohan Scherer ’63
Mrs. C. Jayne Scherger
Mr. Mark E. Scherger
Mr. Bob Schieffer
Mrs. Patricia P. Schieffer
The Schifrin Foundation Inc.
Mr. Mark E. Schifrin ’75
Mr. John A. Schimoler
Mrs. Terri B. Schindler ’75
Mr. James P. Schlicht G’76
Ms. Erin Murphy Schlick ’96, G’01, L’01
Ms. Tamara L. Schlinger G’00, L’00
Mr. Hubert M. Schlosberg ’53
Mr. William Steele Schmidt ’03
Mr. Eric M. Schneider L’79
Mr. Michael D. Schneider
Mrs. Stephen J. Schoen ’60
Mrs. Pamela R. Schott G’66
Mrs. Rebecca Kohler Schrader ’02
Mr. Robert C. Schrag G’83
Mr. William E. Schuerch ’74, G’76
Mr. Frederick D. Schulkind ’77, ’78
Mr. David A. Schultz G’95
Mr. Walter H. Schultz, Jr. ’69
Mr. Bernard Donald Schulz G’00
Mrs. Geraldine C. Schumacher ’62
Dr. Frederick A. Schumann ’53
Mr. James M. Schur
Mr. Jonathan Alan Schwabish G’02
Mr. Abraham Schwartz ’49
Mr. Alan R. Schwartz
Mr. Kenneth L. Schwartz G’69
Mrs. Mary B. Schwartz ’70
Mr. Ronald D. Schwartz ’58
Ms. Stefanie L. Schwartz ’82
Mr. Gregory E. Schwarz ’76
Mrs. Delia Gerace Scott G’80
Mr. Evan T. Scott ’99
Mr. John Paul Scott ’76
Mrs. Laurel I. Scott G’72
Mr. Thomas J. Scott ’63, G’73
Mrs. Lori P. Sealy ’88
Mr. Gregory J. Seekins ’72
Est. of Mr. Ramon L. Seeley ’64, L’71
Mrs. Rita G. Segerman ’51
Ms. Cynthia Seidel
Mr. Robert A. Seidel ’97
Sekas Homes Ltd.
Mr. John P. Sekas ’84
Mr. David L. Selby
Mr. Jonathan S. Selby ’07
Mrs. Sarah W. Selby
Mrs. Marian L. Selim
Mr. Robert D. Selim
Mr. Dennis M. Sellin ’80
Ms. Lisa M. Sellin G’02
Mr. Marlon Harold Sellow G’10
Mr. Ethan D. Selzer ’98
Ms. Beth Semos
Dr. Brian G. Semos
Ms. Kelly L. Senser ’94
Mr. Ronald P. Sepic G’81
Mr. Peter M. Serber
Mr. Brian Anthony Sereno ’01
Mrs. Jessica L. Sereno ’01
Mr. Todd Serino
Ms. Renee C. Service ’97, G’99
Est. of Mrs. Elizabeth Barnett Sette ’35
Mr. Ronald L. Settle L’07
Mrs. Judith A. Sever G’67
Mr. Robert B. Seward
Mr. Christopher W. Seybolt L’90
Mr. John F. Seymour ’70
Mr. Matthew Seymour
Ms. Jennifer Larson Shafer G’08
Mr. Stephen William Shafer G’08
Mr. William A. Shaffer ’56
Ms. Paromita Shah
Mr. Frederick F. Shaheen ’75
Mr. Bernard Shapiro
Mrs. Marjorie A. Shapiro
Mrs. Judith S. Shapiro-Auerbach G’76
Mrs. Dawn Benson Sharp ’80
Mr. Walter P. Sharp, Jr. G’40
Mrs. Jane T. Shaw
Ms. Renee B. Shaw
Mr. Daniel J. Shea ’07
Mrs Frank A. Shea ’40
Mr Frank A. Shea ’41
Mr. Ralph E. Shear ’50
Mrs. Linda K. Shein ’58
Mr Courtney R. Sheldon ’42
Mr Eric Y. Sheldon ’72
Mrs Patricia P. Shepard ’77
Ms. Audrey D. Sheppard ’70
Ms. Patricia J. Sheridan L’79
Mr. Craig M. Sherman ’86
Mrs. Jayne T. Sherman ’80, G’86
Mr. Peter B. Sherman
Ms. Rasika B. Shetty ’92
Mr. Mark Shields
Dr. Jerome M. Shier ’78
Mrs. Jerome M. Shier ’79
Mr. Andrew J. Shin ’04, L’07, G’07
Mr. Charles H. Shoneman
Mrs. Merle Shoneman
Mr. Michael J. Shorofsky ’09
Dr. Stephen Shorofsky
Dr. James M. Short ’68, ’69
Ms. Jennifer L. Short G’07
Dr. Youmin Shu G’96
Mr. Douglas Shuck G’83
Mr. Donald B. Shycoff ’53
Mr. Andrew N. Siegel
Mr. Barry Michael Siegel ’00
Mr. Evan Andrew Siegel ’03, G’05
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert J. Siegel
Ms. Lillian O. Siegel
Dr. Marc E. Siegel
Mr. Matthew D. Siegel ’79, L’82
Ms. Rachael Lynn Silbar-Voorhees G’09
Mr. Douglas J. Silkey ’89
Mrs. Lynda P. Silkey ’84
Ms. Christine M. Silva ’02
Mr. David L. Silversmith G’85
Mr. Thomas J. Simeone ’86
Mr. Mark E. Simmons ’84
Mr. Peter H. Simmons ’77
Ms. Gaelle Simon ’00
Ms. Michelle J. Simon
Mr. Rial R. Simons ’88
Mrs. Cynthia L. Simpson ’95
Ms. Annie Sinakou-Tsougranis ’95, G’99
Mr. Ermin Sinanovic G’02
Dr. Michael E. Singer G’86
Mr. Guri R. Singh
Ms. Ranjeet K. Singh G’99
Ms. Ritu K. Singh L’03
Mr. Faraz K. Siraj ’95
Mrs. Jennifer L. Sirangelo G’96
Mr. David Sitrin G’52
Mr. Jeyaharan Sivapalarasah G’93
Dr. John H. Skillman ’49, G’50, G’58
Mr. William C. Skillman ’53
Ms. Rosanne Skirble ’70
Mr. John Skudlarek G’05
Ms. Monika Skwarnicka G’07
SkySevenVentures
Mr. Steven J. Slater ’83
Mr. Frank A. Slazer ’80, ’81
Mr. Robert B. Sledz L’08
Mr. Steven A. Slekis G’98
Mr. Barry S. Slevin ’72
Mrs. Lynne Goldstein Slevin ’74
Mr. Seth P. Slomovitz ’98
Mr David M. Slotnick G’77
Mr. Richard C. Slutzky ’64, G’67
Mr. Bruce A. Smeltz
Ms. Candace E. Smith ’94
Mrs. Carey A. Smith G’90
Mrs. Carol B. Smith
Mr. Craig R. Smith ’72
Ms. Darlene H. Smith L’96
Mr. Douglas C. Smith ’98
Mrs. Elizabeth Smith ’41
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Smith
Mr. Gary A. Smith
Mr. Hedrick L. Smith
Mrs. Janet C. Smith
Mrs. Katherine Smith
Mrs. Kathleen Mehl Smith ’35, G’40
Mr. Keith S. Smith ’83
Mr. Lawrence R. Smith ’86
Ms. Lyndell D. Smith ’67, G’76
Dr. Mansfield I. Smith G’66
Miss Marcia S. Smith ’72
Mrs. Marilyn P. Smith ’55
Mr. Marshall L. Smith ’69
Ms. Martha C. Smith ’09
Mrs. R. Bruce Smith ’58
Mr. R. Bruce Smith ’59
Mr. Robert P. Smith
Mr. Roy A. Smith, III ’89
Mr. Roy S. Smith G’90
Mr. Russell A. Smith G’77
Mr. Scott R. Smith ’96
Mr. Sherwood Smith
Mr. Timothy K. Smith
Mr. W. Joseph Smith, Jr.
Mr. William G. Smith G’40
Mrs. Heather S. Smyth ’90
Dr. Robert J. Smyth ’89
Mr. Richard W. Snowdon, III ’65
Ms. Susan Pannier Snowdon ’65
Mrs. Artha Jean Snyder
Mr. Danny D. Snyder ’65, G’72
Mr. Grant Snyder ’48
Mrs. Diane S. Sockwell
Mr. Warren S. Sockwell
Mr. Abiodun J. Sofela
Mrs. Ifeatu I. Sofela
Ms. Martha Jean Soles G’00
Mr. Daniel Marc Solomon
Ms. Phyllis H. Solomon
Ms. Sandra L. Solomon G’95
Mr. Steven A. Solomon
Mrs. Traci K. Solovey ’62
Mr. Harold A. Sommers G’76
Mrs. Lindajean Sommers
Ms. Lorraine Sorrel ’70
Mrs. Linda W. Sorrento ’74
Mrs. Siobhan B. Sosa ’89
Mr. Kenneth J. Sosne ’80
Ms. Mindy M. Sosne ’81
Ms. Carolyn J. Soults ’02
Mr. Dennis Southard, IV L’89
Mr. Timothy Spadafore
Ms. Giovanna T. Sparagna L’79
Ms. Gwendolyn M. Sparks ’85
Dr. Kenneth R. Sparks ’56, G’61, G’64
Mrs. Suzanne R. Sparks ’65
Mr. Jeff B. Speck G’89
Ms. Erika M. Speight G’00
Mrs. Cressy S. Spence ’69
Dr. Robert J. Spence
Mrs. Alice B. Spencer
Ms. Laura Michelle Spencer ’08
Mr. Richard Gansert Spencer ’99
Mr. Scott M. Spencer L’75
Mrs. Annaletta M. Spencer-Wilson ’87, ’88
Mr. Brian Joseph Spendley ’09
Mr. Robert A. Sperling, Jr. ’84
Ms. Jacqueline Spindler L’81
Dr. Allen P. Splete G’69
Mrs. Allen P. Splete G’70
Ms. Heidi E. Splete G’94
Mr. Stephen H. Sprague ’66
Ms. Pamela Spratlen
Mr. John Alan Springer ’99
Mrs. Karen Sprintzin-Mausner
Ms. Miriam I. Spungen ’07
Mr. John T. Squire
Ms. Katharine F. Sreedhar
Dr. Kotikalapudi Sriram G’83
Mr. Raymond M. St. Denis ’97, G’02
Mr. John P. St. Leger L’09
Mr. Richard J. Stahl
Mrs. Sharyn W. Stahl
Mr. J. Christian Stallsmith G’95
Mrs. Deborah L. Stambaugh
Dr. Terry A. Stambaugh
Dr. Cyrus J. Staniec ’71
Ms. Rachel A. Stanley L’07
Ms. Dianne Elizabeth Stare ’99
Dr. Richard D. Starr
Ms. Jocelyn A. Starzak ’92
Ms. Patricia L. Stasco L’03, G’03
Mrs. Carey F. Stavrevski ’97, G’99
Miss Elizabeth R. Stein ’98
Ms. Joyce A. Stein ’81
Mr. Kevin Stein ’83
Mr. Robert P. Stein
Mr. A. Douglas Steinberg, Jr. ’84
Mr. Harold I. Steinberg ’55
Mr. Jordan A. Steinberg ’02
Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Steiner
Mr. Leslie R. Stellman L’75
Mr. Scott W. Stemetzki ’06
Mr. Roland G. Stephenson G’59
Mr. Scott E. Sterling G’74, G’76
Ms. Amanda Sara Stern G’02
Mr. Marc F. Stern ’03
Dr Michael S. Stern ’70
Mr. Alan V. Stevens G’69
Ms. Carol A. Stevens ’77
Mr. Mark A. Stevens ’77
Ms. Phaedra Rice Stewart ’91
Mrs. Andrea G. Stieff
Mr. James W. Stieff
Mrs. Anne M. Stiff
Mr. Jeffery S. Stiff
Mr. Lawrence R. Stiller G’01
Mr. Bret D. Stine
Mr. Darin James Stine G’09
Dr. Deborah L. Stine
Mr. James R. Stirn
Mrs. Miriam G. Stirn
Ms. Barbara Anne Stock G’99
Ms. Tina S. Stoll
Mr. Warren G. Stolusky ’63
Mr. James E. Stone ’68
Mr. Jeffrey A. Stone ’89
Mr. and Mrs. Larry A. Stone
Mr. Neil J. Stout ’42, G’58
Ms. Joan E. Stover ’74
Mr. Douglas S. Strahan ’85
Mr. Albert E. Straus ’59
Ms. Susan M. Stregack G’67
Mrs. Krista L. Strickland ’96
Dr. Karla L. Strieb G’90
Col. Donna J. Stromecki ’78
Mr. Robert K. Stronach
Mr. Ronald Lewis Stroup G’06
Ms. Jamie E. Strout ’06
Mrs. Anne R. Stuart
Mr. Carey Alexander Stuart
Mr. Colin A. Stuart
Mr. Daniel R. Stuart
Dr. Marcia C. Stuart
Mrs. Dayna Potts Stueck ’87
Mr. Michael B. Stueck ’86
Ms. Megan Anne Stull ’00
Mr. Paul R. Sturm ’73
Mr. Michael B. Styer ’63
Dr. Amy F. Subar G’86
Mrs. Gail S. Sullivan
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Sullivan G’90
Mrs. Karin L. Sullivan ’93
Mrs. Phyllis A. Sullivan ’61
Mr. Robert H. Sullivan
Mr. Sean T. Sullivan ’86, G’88
Mrs. Denise L. Sun ’95
Mr. Michael C. Sun ’95, G’97
Mr. David C. Sund
Mrs. Harriet K. Sunderhauf ’53
Mr James L. Sundquist G’42
Mrs. Carol Geller Sures ’60
Mr. Frank R. Surette ’77
Mrs. Audrey F. Suskind
Mr. Barry A. Suskind
Mrs. Monica H. Sussman ’73, ’74
Mr. Josh A. Sutherland
Mr. David A. Svanda G’73
Mrs. Pamela O. Swain ’73
Mrs. Judy Swann G’03
Mr. Richard D. Swenson G’90
Dr. Suzanne Swope
Mrs. Mary C. Sybert
Mr. Michael J. Sybert
Mr. Michael J. Syhlowy
Ms. Seneica M. Sykes
The Syracuse University Alumni Club of Washington, D.C.
Syracuse University Army ROTC Alumni Club
Mrs. Suzan C. Syron-Singh
Mrs. Laura C. Szczybor ’92
Mr. Dennis E. Szybala L’76
Ms. Renee L. Szybala L’76
Mr. Charles D. Szymanski G’05
Mr. Dennis Szymanski G’01

· T ·

Mr. Richard B. Taber, Jr. ’75
Mr. Christopher M. Tacinelli ’95
Ms. Julie D. Taggart ’81
Mrs. Laurie B. Taishoff ’84
Capt. Robert P. Taishoff ’86
Dr. Samuel H. Talley ’53, G’58, G’66
Mrs. Dawn M. Tallman L’99, G’99
Mr. John A. Tanner ’71
Ms. Yvette F. Tarlov L’86
Mrs. Ann Scott Tasber ’93
Dr Claudia L. Taubman ’71
Ms. Jaclyn J. Taubman ’05
Mrs. Ann H. Taylor ’69
Dr. Barbara Taylor
Ms. Debra G. Taylor
Dr. Donna C. Taylor G’83
Mrs. Murray C. Taylor ’51
Miss Pamela A. Taylor ’70
Mr. Samuel Eugene Taylor
Mrs. Sheila C. Taylor ’77
Dr. Sarah J. Taylor-Rogers G’70, G’76
Mrs. Harry K. Tebbutt, III ’53
Mrs. Harry Teicher ’50
Dr. Harry Teicher G’50, G’53
Mr. Sambo Teng
Mrs. Sotheany K. Teng
Mr. Justin S. Terry L’09
Dr. S. Marc Testa ’95
Dr. Raymond Thal
Mrs. Stacey Thal
Themis Bar Review LLC
Dr. Cynthia A. Thomas ’64
Mr. Edward D. Thomas ’82
Mrs. Karen F. Thomas ’84
Mr. Larry P. Thomas, Jr. G’99, G’10
Mr. Lawrence Thomas
Ms. Lucinda Thomas
Mr. Richard M. Thomas G’84, L’87
Ms. Carlye J. Thommen ’10
Mrs. C. Jean Thompson ’66
Ms. Courtney Colleen Thompson ’02
Mr. Jason R. Thompson L’06
Ms. Leatrice M. Thompson G’03
Mr. Richard L. Thompson G’67
Mr. Stephen E. Thompson G’90
Dr. Wendy Cecille Thompson G’99
Dr. Gail D. Thornburgh ’67
Mr. Brandon J. Thorpe ’96
Dr. Yanfeng Tian G’93, G’94
Mr. Aaron M. Tidman L’07
Mr. Patrick T. Tierney G’97
Mr. David J. Timer ’70
Mrs. Cynthia R. Timmerman G’75
Ms. Linda Tischer G’88
Mr. Bradford C. Tite ’60
Mrs. Bradford C. Tite ’64
Mr. Neil I. Title ’75
Ms. Roslyn T. Tobe ’81
Ms. Rebecca S. Tobin ’90, G’93
Ms. Ta’Von Todd ’02
Ms. Laura Anne Tomasko G’10
Mr. W. Scott Tompkins ’62
Mrs. W. Scott Tompkins ’63
Mr. Andrew W. Toner ’75
Est. of Ms. Dorothy M. Torpey
Mr. Joseph P. Toscano
Mrs. Tracey J. Toscano
Mrs. Erzsebet Toth
Mr. Jozsef Toth
Mr. Richard J. Toth
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Towbin
Mr. Charles A. Trabandt
Mrs. Joan S. Trabandt
Mr. Mitchell P. Tracy
Mrs. Robin A. Tracy
Dr. R. Diane Tredwell ’67
Ms. Kristin Marie Treier G’09
Mrs. Joseph J. Trepel ’70
Mr. Joseph J. Trepel ’70
Mr. Aaron M. Tripp G’04
Ms. Tally L. Tripp
Mrs. Helaine G. Trosch ’50
Mr. Melvin R. Trosch ’49
Dr. Anthony E. Tsougranis G’95, G’02
Dr. Warren M. Tsuneishi ’43
Mrs. Jennifer L. Tucker ’92
Mr. Joe L. Tucker G’72
Ms. Kathryn A. Tucker G’84
Ms. Letitia J. Tucker G’99
Mr. Richard B. Tucker ’91
Mr. Samuel A. Tucker G’48
Mrs. Joyce Tudryn-Friberger ’81
Mrs. Diane G. Tunis ’72
Mrs. John J. Tuohey ’54
Ms. Susan S. Turnbaugh L’07
Mr. Michael Jay Turow
Ms. Heather A. Tveter G’06
Mr. Bruce J. Twilley
Mrs. Cynda L. Twilley
Ms. Anne P. Twist G’92

· U ·

U.S. Congress
U.S. News & World Report Inc.
Mrs. Dorothy J. Uhlmann ’37
Mr. Gene C. Uhlmann ’69
Mrs. Lori Schor Ulanow G’80
Mrs. Mary L. Umlauf
Union Pacific Corporation
United Jewish Endowment Fund
Mrs. Mary Smolarek Usmiller ’84
Dr. Dennis D. Utterback G’82

· V ·

Ms. Camila R. Valenzuela ’09
Mr. John R. Valliant
Mrs. Lise A. Valliant
Ms. Debra J. Van Alstyne
Mr. Richard E. Van Alstyne
Ms. Lisa C. Van Arsdale G’05
Mr. Mark Van Bergh ’78
Mr. Lester M. Van Buren G’03
Dr. & Mrs. John N. Van Dam
Mr. John Nicholas Van Dam ’00
Mrs. Dorothy S. Van Deusen ’46
Mr. Joseph L. Van Eaton ’75
Mr. Gerald W. Van Gilst G’50
Mrs. Heather Marie Van Zandt ’02
Mr. Mark Edward Van Zandt ’99
Dr. Raymond E. Vanderlinde ’44, G’45, G’47, G’50, G’57
Mrs. Ruth H. Vanderlinde
Dr. Leonard VanDerVeld, Jr. ’50
Mr. Thomas A. Vandruff ’97
Mr. Nicholas Vangel
Ms. Kathleen Wilk VanOrden ’84
Mr. James P. Vant ’97
Ms Christine A. Varney G’82
Mrs. Joseph E. Vaughan ’35
Dr Harold A. Vaughn G’84
Mrs. Michele M. Vaughn ’00
Mr. Ivan M. Velev G’94
Mr. Donald J. Ventre ’90
Col. Russell G. Vermillion G’59
Mrs. Susan L. Vernick ’75
Mrs Estelle K. Vernon ’71
Dr. Jenice L. View ’80
Mr. Brian F. Viggiano ’06
Joseph Vigman Foundation Inc.
Mr. Bruce E. Villard, Jr. ’86
Mrs. Vanee’ M. Vines ’92
Ms. Frances Karen Vogel ’76
Mr. Alexander von Streeruwitz
Mr. John R. Vosburgh, Jr. ’34
Ms. Jennifer L. Voss ’04
Mrs. Elizabeth Vrenios
Mr. Nicholas Vrenios
Ms. Petia S. Vretenarova G’97, L’00
Mr. Sumanth Vuyuru G’05

· W ·

Mr. Mark M. Waclawski G’88
Col. Michael L. Waclawski G’90
Mr. Elijah M. Wade
Mr. Henderson D. Wade ’07
Mrs. Lowell K. Wade
Mrs. C. Eloise Wagner ’34
Ms. Cynthia G. Wagner G’81
Mr. Ira J. Wagner
Mrs. Marcia L. Wagner
Mr. Randolph John Wagner G’05
Ms. Barbara S. Wahl L’78
Mr. Charles R. Wainwright ’68
Mrs. Florence A. Waldman
Mrs. Robin Z. Waldman G’01
Mr. Saul J. Waldman ’52, G’53
Mr. David P. Wales, Jr. L’95
Mrs. Jaime L. Wales G’94
Ms. Lisa J. Walker ’67
Mr. Marcus E. Walker G’94
Mr. Brian S. Wallace ’78
Mr. Robert J. Wallace G’76
Mr. R. Michael Waller G’00
Mr. Stephen E. Waller
Mrs. Terri R. Waller
Ms. Kristin C. Wallner ’93
Mr. Michael P. Walls L’84
Mr. Irwin Wallshein ’48
Mrs. Irwin Wallshein ’48
Mr. Ernest E. Wallwork
Dr. Kornelis J. Walraven G’57, G’59
Mr. James P. Walsh ’62, G’64
Ms. Mehkta Sophia Waney G’10
Mr. Leslie Wanye G’02
Mr. Mark K. Ward G’03
Mr. Robert C. Warden G’01
Mrs. Cheryl Thomas Warga ’67
Warren Communications News Inc.
Mr. Kent A. Washburn ’89
Ms. Alicia D. Washington L’95
Mr. James H. Washington G’78
Ms. Michele A. Washington G’97
Ms. Alison M. Waters L’99
Mr. David B. Waters G’71
Mr. Donald C. Waters ’64
Mr. Jason R. Waters G’99, L’99
Mr. John A. Waters, Jr. ’49
Ms. Sharon A. Watkins ’77
Dr. William D. Watson, Jr. G’65
Ms. Erin Elizabeth Way ’04
Est. of Col. James D. Weaver ’42
Mrs. Virginia Peri Webber ’74
Mr. David P. Weber L’98
Ms. Cassaundra Webster
Mr. Ogden H. Webster ’55, L’58
Ms. Jessica L. Wechter ’04
Mr. Frederick H. Weeks G’59
Ms. Marilyn J. Weeks ’70
Mr. Justin A. Wein ’04
Mrs. Louise A. Weinberg ’76
Ms. Annette Weiner
Mr. George A. Weiner
Mr. Marvin Weiner
Mrs. Meryl E. Weiner
Mrs. Debby K. Weinstein ’65
Mr. Howard G. Weinstein
Mrs. Susan F. Weinstein
Mr. Max Weintraub ’87
Miss Ellen Y. Weir ’74
Mrs. Helene M. Weisman ’95
Mr. Andrew Weiss
Mr. Edward Weiss ’64
Mrs. Gayle K. Weiss ’74, G’75
Mrs. Maureen A. Weiss ’89
Mrs. Patricia W. Weiss
Mrs. Marilyn W. Weissman ’76
Mr. Marvin Weissman G’54
Ms. Cynthia E. Weixel ’76
Mr. J. Wesley Welch G’85
Mr. Allen Weltmann
Ms. Gail H. Welty G’80
Mrs. William F. Wemmerus ’60
Ms. Barbara G. Werther
Mrs. Lucille Werthman
Mr. Ronald J. Werthman
Mrs. Karen I. Westwood
Ms. Lara K. Westwood ’09
Mr. Robert S. Westwood
Mr. Eli Wexler ’73, ’77
Ms. Judith M. Whalen
Ms. Lois K. Wheatley Holland ’58
Mr James H. Wheaton ’55
Mrs. Mary Ellen Wheeler ’69
Ms. Allyson C. White G’98
Mr. Brian M. White ’01, G’02
Mrs. Cynthia G. White ’79
Mrs. Ellen S. White ’81
Ms. Kristin Ann Showers White ’02
Colonel Wayne M. White ’77
Ms. Rosalynn E. Whitehead ’83
Mrs. Mary A. Whitehouse G’96
Mr. William S. Whitehouse
Col. Carr C. Whitener G’62
Mr. Bradford O. Whitney G’05
Mr. Kenneth M. Whittaker G’98
Mr. Howard E. Wickham ’52
Mr. Dennis A. Wicks
Dr. Elliot K. Wicks G’71
Mrs. Kathleen A. Wicks
Ms. Susan T. Wickwire G’92
Mr. Otto K. Wiesenburg, III ’02, G’05
Mr. Beacher James Earl Wiggins
Mr. Thomas R. Wiggins G’85
Mr. Richard L. Wilder ’69
Ms. Ellen Rapoport Wilen ’78
Mr. James R. Wilen G’77
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Wilensky
Mr. Peter Wilhelm
Dr. Joshua E. Wilk ’92
Mrs. Hilary Mariassy Wilkenfeld ’99
Mrs. Deborah J. Wilkes ’95
Mr. Marcus M. Wilkes G’98
Wilkinson Barker Knauer LLP
Ms. Karin L. Wilkinson G’88
Mr. Gary Willens
Mrs. Patricia Willens
Mrs. Barbara B. Williams G’72, G’76
Ms. Clara Rebecca Williams G’99
Ms. Cynthia A. Williams G’98
Miss Diana L. Williams ’92
Ms. Elaine R. Williams ’80
Mrs. Jennifer G. Williams ’94
Mr. Joseph B. Williams L’01
Ms. Ryann Michelle Williams ’99
Mr. Timothy E. Williams
Ms. Wendy Williams ’90
Ms. Jacquelyn L. Williams-Bridgers ’77, G’78
Ms. Lisa A. Williams-Fauntroy ’91
Ms. Deborah Williams-Lofton ’83
Mr. James Theodore Willie G’98
Mrs. Susan Tompkins Willie G’99
Ms. Susan D. Willner ’82
Mrs. Paula T. Willoughby G’68
Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars
Mr. Bruce R. Wilson
Mr. Daniel T. Wilson
Mr. David H. Wilson G’74
Mr. Dean S. Wilson ’74, ’75
Ms. Linda P. Wilson
Ms. Lisa Jennison Wilson G’02
Mrs. Wendy C. Wilson
Mr. Kurt A. Wimmer L’85
Ms. Karen A. Wines ’89
Mr. Eric A. Winig ’94
Dr. Jerry A. Winkelstein ’61
Mrs. Kera L. Wise ’98
Ms. Krista L. Witanowski G’02, L’02
Ms. Gloria Lynne Witherspoon ’02
Ms. Wynn E. Witthans ’78
Mr. John E. Wittmann ’84
Mr. John F. Wixted ’59
Ms. Aliceann Wohlbruck G’60
Mr. Todd F. Wojtowicz L’06
Ms. Cindy M. Wolf ’01
Ms. Dona Wolf G’72
Ms. Laura Michelle Wolford ’10
Mr. Scott R. Wolford
Mr. Arthur G. Wolman G’77
Dr. George G. Wolohojian, Jr. G’74, G’79
Mr. Adam R. Wolvovsky ’08
The Wondir Foundation Inc.
Mr. A. Bailey Wood, Jr. ’95
Mrs. Anna C. Wood G’94
Mr. John Z. Wood ’94
Dr. Mary L. Wood G’71
Ms. Tracey Palmer Wood G’05
Ms. Kimberly R. Woodard
Mrs. Phyllis F. Woodruff ’36
Dr. Andrew J. Woods G’03
Mr. Charles H. Woods, Jr. ’72
Mrs. Katherine M. Woods G’95
Ms. Mary Patricia Woodside ’51
Ms. Paula A. Woods-Singleton
Mr. Ramsey L. Woodworth L’67
Ms. Leslye E. Wooley L’98
Mr. Howard E. Woolley ’80
Ms. Gwyneth M. Woolwine ’97, G’04
Ms. Marianne Worley ’84
Mr. Tanner Wray G’88
Dr. Richard N. Wright, III ’53, G’55
Lt. Col. Robert C. Wright ’71
Ms. Paula J. Wright-Slekis
Mrs. Sally O. Wroe ’54
Ms. Kathleen S. Wrona
Mr. Leonard M. Wrona
Mr. Changjun Wu G’94, G’95
Mr. Theodore J. Wu L’07
Ms. Karen P. Wyatt
Mr. Peter H. Wyckoff L’75
Dr. Chet I. Wyman ’82
Mr. Mark J. Wyman ’87
Mrs. Patricia N. Wyvill ’75

· X ·

· Y ·

Mr. Daniel Ho Yang G’08
Dr. George C. Yang G’65
Dr. Sue-Yue S. Yang G’66
Ms. Grace C. Yannakakis ’90
Mr. Hudai Yavalar
Mrs. Mirat Yavalar
Miss Judith H. Yavner ’63
Mr. Pinchao Yen
Mrs. Tyining Yen
Zeus Yiamouyiannis G’98
Est. of Huo-Bing Yin ’50, G’50
Mrs. Ann D. Yockey G’83
Mr. Abe M. Yoffe ’03
Miss Melissa L. Yorks G’79
Miss Yoshiko Yoshimura G’60
Dr. Allan E. Young
Mrs. Bonnie M. Young G’82
Dr. Eleanor P. Young G’72
Mrs. Jean S. Young ’44
Mr. John A. Young ’60
Mrs. Kathleen M. Young ’94
Mrs. Sarah C. Young G’01
Ms. Virginia B. Young
Ms. Lori Youngsman-Dykstra G’88
Mrs. Margaret Yu
Mr. Ryan T. Yu
Mr. Robert B. Yunich ’98
Mr. Richard M. Yura, Jr. ’83
Mrs. Tracy Anne Yura ’83
Mrs. Janet B. Yurkovic ’83

· Z ·

Mr. George A. Zachariah G’91
Ms. Bonnie D. Zacherle ’68
Mr. Stephen J. Zack ’87
Mr. Mark Zaid
Mrs. Karen B. Zale ’77, L’80
Mr. Daniel Paul Zaleski ’08
Ms. Jessica R. Zamora ’03, G’04
Mr. A. Paul Zarnowiecki ’96
Mrs. Jennifer M. Zarnowiecki ’96
Mr. David C. Zaslow
Mr Kenneth D. Zastrow ’52
Mrs Kenneth D. Zastrow ’54
Zauderer & Associates LLC
Dr. and Mrs. Donald G. Zauderer
J.M. Zell Partners Ltd.
Mr. Jeffrey M. Zell ’77
Mrs. Lauri M. Zell ’77
Mrs. Susan D. G. Zemil ’92
Mr. Mark H. Zetlin ’80
Mr. Conrad C. Zimnick ’56
Mr. and Mrs. Joel Zingeser
Ms. Rachel C. Zinn G’08
Mrs. Lorraine C. Zito ’57
Mr. Alfred M. Zuck G’58
Mrs. Susan B. Zuk ’83
Dr. William M. Zuk G’86
Ms. Xiao-Kui Zuo ’95
Mr. Dennis V. Zutant ’66
Mr. David J. Zych ’66

E-mail this page E-mail this page